Gavrila, Ghioroaie - Lemmens, Mihaila
09.07.2014, 15:40, Iasi ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Gavrila Oana | 2 : 0 (7-5, 7-5) |
Lemmens Elke | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
169. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 27. 12. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana | Mihaila Ana Bianca | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
307. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 3. 1998 | Birthdate | 5. 10. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/4 | 5/3 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 257/121 | 216/103 | 40/16 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 12/4 | 9/3 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 43/22 | 35/18 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 30/17 | 21/12 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 41/18 | 25/13 | 16/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/5 | 16/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 40/14 | 39/14 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/9 | 29/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 22/11 | 22/11 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/10 | 10/9 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/6 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 132/77 | 89/54 | 38/14 | 5/9 | - | - |
2024 | 3/3 | 2/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 20/15 | 17/9 | - | 3/6 | - | - |
2022 | 23/15 | 16/10 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 21/11 | 3/6 | 18/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 11/7 | 8/5 | 2/2 | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 12/4 | 4/2 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 25/6 | 25/6 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/8 | 11/8 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Iasi ITF | Gavrila / Ghioroaie | 2 | 7 | 7 | QF | ||||
Lemmens / Mihaila | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Vrnjacka Banja 2 ITF, QF, 22.09.2022 | ||
Dinu / Radis - Gavri / Ghior | 2:1 | |
Vrnjacka Banja 2 ITF, R16, 20.09.2022 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Delet / Gvozd | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, F, 13.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Popes / Schol | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, SF, 12.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Cabaj / Lamen | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 11.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Sakat / Ushij | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 10.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Hoedt / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, SF, 05.03.2021 | ||
Cabaj / Lamen - Gavri / Ghior | 2:1 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, QF, 04.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Chika / Hondo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 02.03.2021 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Lanti / Nefed | 2:1 | |
Arad ITF, SF, 11.08.2016 | ||
Aksu / Skaml - Gavri / Ghior | 2:0 |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Jokic / Perei - Gavri / Strak | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Danie / Sieg | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Fulla / Gulin | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Konis / Sonob - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Chies / Rugge | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Anshb / Hobga | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:1 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Ghior / Vilar | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ghior / Vilar - Bourg / Shrof | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, SF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Shind - Ghior / Strup | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Ghior / Strup - Giral / Liu | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Eala / Sonme - Ghior / Kucmo | 2:1 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Ghior / Kucmo - Wagne / Jorge | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Hindo / Kuban - Ghior / Toth | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 6 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Ghior / Toth - Jamri / Vargo | 2:1 | |
Istanbul ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Ghior / Kubka | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Ghior / Kubka - Ovcha / Turkm | 2:0 |
Benicarlo ITF, SF, 30.10.2014 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - Lemme / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Benicarlo ITF, QF, 29.10.2014 | ||
Lemme / Mihai - Marti / Marti | 2:1 | |
Iasi ITF, QF, 09.07.2014 | ||
Gavri / Ghior - Lemme / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, R16, 08.07.2014 | ||
Lemme / Mihai - Lancr / Munte | 1:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 12.03.2015 | ||
Grajd / Jurik - De Su / Lemme | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 11.03.2015 | ||
De Su / Lemme - Beber / Sting | 1:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 05.03.2015 | ||
Bogol / Folts - De Su / Lemme | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 03.03.2015 | ||
De Su / Lemme - Apona / Novak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 28.02.2015 | ||
Sezer / Wiene - Lemme / Tiel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 27.02.2015 | ||
Lemme / Tiel - Ostlu / Rinal | 2:1 | |
Vinaros ITF, F, 07.11.2014 | ||
Lemme / Marti - Caval / Savor | 2:1 | |
Vinaros ITF, SF, 06.11.2014 | ||
Lemme / Marti - Palho / Roeme | 2:0 | |
Vinaros ITF, QF, 05.11.2014 | ||
Lemme / Marti - Ianch / Nanca | 2:0 | |
Benicarlo ITF, SF, 30.10.2014 | ||
Bolso / Gamiz - Lemme / Mihai | 2:0 |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Alkio / Feng - Mihai / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh / Lee - Lazar / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, F, 09.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Pitak / Pitak | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, SF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Dmitr / Stama | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, QF, 07.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Gimbr / Mohd | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Lee / Mihai - Prati / Samir | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Mihai / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Mihai / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Focsani ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Gaspa / Prisa - Mihai / Nites | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, QF, 23.05.2018 | ||
Serba / Yadla - Mihai / Uzcat | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |