Danilina, Doroshina - Ainitdinova, Zolotareva
06.03.2014, 09:35, Astana 2 ITF, semifinal, indoors
Danilina Anna | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Ainitdinova Gozal | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
56. | Doubles ranking | 699. | ||
20. 8. 1995 | Birthdate | 22. 8. 1998 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Doroshina Olga | Zolotareva Alina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
24. 6. 1994 | Birthdate | 25. 3. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 14/5 | 6/2 | 1/1 | 7/2 | - | - |
2014 | 5/2 | 1/1 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2013 | 8/2 | 5/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/5 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | - | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 282/174 | 144/60 | 102/75 | 28/28 | 5/6 | 3/5 |
2024 | 14/11 | 4/2 | 9/9 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 29/34 | 10/7 | 8/19 | 6/2 | 4/4 | 1/2 |
2022 | 52/25 | 20/8 | 29/10 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 0/3 |
2021 | 44/20 | 25/7 | 13/6 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 11/10 | 7/5 | 3/4 | 0/1 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 53/25 | 39/15 | 14/10 | - | - | - |
2018 | 33/11 | 15/6 | 15/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2014 | 28/17 | 17/5 | 3/4 | 8/8 | - | - |
2013 | 10/9 | 7/4 | 0/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2012 | 5/5 | - | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 187/87 | 40/29 | 75/28 | 72/30 | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 1/1 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | - | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 15/9 | 4/2 | 3/3 | 8/4 | - | - |
2018 | 21/12 | 1/2 | 8/5 | 12/5 | - | - |
2017 | 38/6 | 0/1 | 29/4 | 9/1 | - | - |
2016 | 25/7 | 9/2 | 7/3 | 9/2 | - | - |
2015 | 25/10 | 2/4 | 18/4 | 5/2 | - | - |
2014 | 21/14 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 12/4 | - | - |
2013 | 30/20 | 12/7 | 5/5 | 13/8 | - | - |
2012 | 6/6 | 4/2 | 1/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Astana 2 ITF | Danilina / Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Ainitdino / Zolotarev | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Danilina Anna Doroshina Olga |
Ainitdinova Gozal Zolotareva Alina |
|
bet365 | 1.16 |
4.50 |
Average odds | 1.16 |
4.50 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Denain ITF, QF, 02.07.2014 | ||
Slate / Wloda - Danil / Doros | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, R16, 01.07.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Ozgen / Vanko | 2:1 | |
Astana 2 ITF, F, 07.03.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Grinc / Slius | 2:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, SF, 06.03.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, QF, 05.03.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Guban / Yepis | 1:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, R16, 03.03.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Klyue / Smagi | 2:1 | |
Grenoble ITF, QF, 06.02.2014 | ||
Gatto / Gryma - Danil / Doros | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 04.02.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Ianch / Maroz | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, F, 14.11.2013 | ||
Kreme / Sasno - Danil / Doros | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, SF, 13.11.2013 | ||
Danil / Doros - Ianch / Leyki | 2:1 |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Neel - Hibino / Wu | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Neel - Bapti / Parks | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Sizik / Wu - Danil / Schoo | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Corte / Santo | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Bara / Mitu | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Kulam - Aoyam / Shiba | 2:1 | |
Charleston, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Nicho / Watso - Danil / Olmos | 2:0 | |
Miami, 1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Siege / Xu - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Gadec / Nicho - Danil / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Danil / Zhang - Hewit / Matea | 2:1 |
Moscow ITF, QF, 25.02.2021 | ||
Kazio / Talbi - Doros / Dzala | 1:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 23.02.2021 | ||
Doros / Dzala - Mishi / Saide | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, QF, 22.01.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Doros / Koval | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 21.01.2021 | ||
Doros / Koval - Ayaz / Turkm | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, SF, 24.01.2020 | ||
Yashi / Zakha - Doros / Khrom | 2:1 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, QF, 23.01.2020 | ||
Doros / Khrom - Chara / Pepel | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Doros / Khrom - Cengi / Radan | 2:0 | |
Hong Kong ITF, SF, 03.01.2020 | ||
Chong / Wu - Doros / Komar | 2:0 | |
Hong Kong ITF, QF, 02.01.2020 | ||
Doros / Komar - Ng / Zheng | 2:1 | |
Hong Kong ITF, R16, 31.12.2019 | ||
Doros / Komar - Honta / Sato | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 28.04.2015 | ||
Khabi / Meren - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 30.06.2014 | ||
Kuzne / Vaynb - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Astana 3 ITF, QF, 12.03.2014 | ||
Klyue / Smagi - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Astana 3 ITF, R16, 10.03.2014 | ||
Ainit / Zolot - Novos / Yusup | 2:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, SF, 06.03.2014 | ||
Danil / Doros - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, QF, 05.03.2014 | ||
Ainit / Zolot - Bogos / Yusup | 2:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, R16, 03.03.2014 | ||
Ainit / Zolot - Lazar / Monov | 2:1 | |
Astana ITF, R16, 25.02.2014 | ||
Guban / Lodik - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 12.10.2015 | ||
Folts / Lodik - Novik / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, SF, 08.10.2015 | ||
Gorgo / Kvats - Klimu / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 07.10.2015 | ||
Klimu / Zolot - Folts / Lodik | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 06.10.2015 | ||
Klimu / Zolot - Espol / Yusup | 2:0 | |
Bangkok 4 ITF, SF, 28.05.2015 | ||
Buaya / Kim - Janda / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Bangkok 4 ITF, QF, 27.05.2015 | ||
Janda / Zolot - Colli / Mladi | 2:0 | |
Bangkok 4 ITF, R16, 26.05.2015 | ||
Janda / Zolot - Yamam / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Bangkok 3 ITF, QF, 20.05.2015 | ||
Momko / Plipu - Sukka / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Bangkok 3 ITF, R16, 19.05.2015 | ||
Sukka / Zolot - Cabre / Hives | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 28.04.2015 | ||
Khabi / Meren - Ainit / Zolot | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |