Shapatava, Vasylyeva - Jakupovic, Lazareva
11.11.2013, Minsk 5 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Shapatava Sophia | 2 : 1 (6-2, 5-7, 10-1) |
Jakupovic Dalila | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
364. | Doubles ranking | 86. | ||
12. 1. 1989 | Birthdate | 24. 3. 1991 | ||
- | Height | 178 cm | ||
- | Weight | 70 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vasylyeva Anastasiya | Lazareva Margarita | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 1. 1992 | Birthdate | 10. 10. 1990 | ||
182 cm | Height | - | ||
69 kg | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 42/22 | 25/11 | 2/4 | 15/7 | - | - |
2018 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 17/8 | 14/4 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 8/6 | 5/4 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2013 | 9/3 | - | - | 9/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 301/240 | 168/119 | 92/75 | 36/43 | 5/3 | - |
2024 | 7/10 | 4/8 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/16 | 3/5 | 10/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/13 | 2/5 | 10/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 7/9 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/12 | 16/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 32/24 | 3/7 | 29/13 | 0/4 | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 35/16 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/20 | 17/8 | 7/5 | 4/7 | - | - |
2016 | 24/24 | 18/14 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 44/29 | 37/16 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 10/9 | 4/5 | 12/4 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 35/26 | 11/10 | 11/10 | 9/4 | 4/2 | - |
2012 | 10/10 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 219/128 | 128/70 | 62/33 | 29/24 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 18/13 | 14/11 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 20/16 | 16/11 | 4/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 25/23 | 11/13 | 13/7 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 50/25 | 30/12 | 10/4 | 10/9 | - | - |
2014 | 33/20 | 15/11 | 15/6 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - |
2013 | 50/17 | 25/6 | 13/5 | 12/6 | - | - |
2012 | 23/10 | 17/5 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2010 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 234/181 | 120/73 | 86/76 | 26/27 | 2/5 | - |
2024 | 14/7 | 9/4 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 45/17 | 34/9 | 5/5 | 6/3 | - | - |
2022 | 28/13 | 18/7 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 11/14 | 4/6 | 4/4 | 3/4 | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/27 | 4/7 | 11/15 | 3/3 | 0/2 | - |
2018 | 36/22 | 15/4 | 19/13 | 1/3 | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 24/19 | 7/8 | 15/8 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - |
2016 | 20/19 | 15/9 | 2/4 | 3/6 | - | - |
2015 | 11/10 | 3/3 | 4/6 | 4/1 | - | - |
2014 | 9/9 | 7/6 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 10/9 | 0/1 | 9/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/9 | 4/7 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 235/188 | 88/62 | 122/100 | 24/25 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 8/17 | 7/9 | 1/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 13/22 | 2/7 | 9/12 | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/17 | 11/9 | 5/6 | 4/2 | - | - |
2016 | 46/23 | 20/5 | 24/15 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 59/32 | 11/9 | 47/21 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 47/26 | 24/10 | 11/10 | 11/5 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 33/34 | 10/8 | 19/21 | 4/5 | - | - |
2012 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Minsk 5 ITF | Shapatava / Vasylyeva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | R16 | |||
Jakupovic / Lazareva | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, F, 26.03.2018 | ||
Skaml / Wacan - Shapa / Vasyl | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 26.03.2018 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Heraz / Uzcat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 22.03.2018 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Gorgo / Ozgen | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 21.03.2018 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Andri / Ferro | 1:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2018 | ||
Makho / Shytk - Shapa / Vasyl | 1:0 | |
Antalya ITF, F, 14.01.2018 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Oz / Palki | 2:1 | |
Antalya ITF, SF, 14.01.2018 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Fomin / Takun | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 12.01.2018 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Gavri / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Saint-Malo ITF, R16, 19.09.2017 | ||
Caval / Pozni - Shapa / Vasyl | 2:1 | |
Artvin ITF, QF, 24.08.2017 | ||
Kosto / Sizik - Shapa / Vasyl | 2:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Vedde - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bedar / Meng | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 |
Antalya 31 ITF, F, 20.10.2018 | ||
Marko / Pantu - Gubin / Vasyl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, SF, 19.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Ayzat / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, QF, 18.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Reimc / Ugrel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, R16, 17.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Apona / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, QF, 11.10.2018 | ||
Craci / Fomin - Gubin / Vasyl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, R16, 10.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Oztur / Riml | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, QF, 26.07.2018 | ||
Simio / Lee - Leyki / Vasyl | 1:0 | |
Horb ITF, R16, 25.07.2018 | ||
Leyki / Vasyl - Wagne / Schol | 2:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, QF, 12.07.2018 | ||
Bonav / Kalas - Honco / Vasyl | 2:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, R16, 10.07.2018 | ||
Honco / Vasyl - Andri / Tan | 2:0 |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 11.11.2013 | ||
Shapa / Vasyl - Jakup / Lazar | 2:1 |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Jakup / Santa - Barth / Kraus | 1:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Jakup / Santa - Polak / Sopko | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Avdee / Schmi - Jakup / Santa | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Jakup / Santa - Capur / Riera | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Murra / Piter - Gleas / Jakup | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Gleas / Jakup - Morat / Rosat | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Bara / Jakup | 1:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Jakup / Santa | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Jakup / Santa - Bapti / Osuig | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Bara / Jakup | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Pospe / Tikho - Lazar / Nikif | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Kazio / Malyg - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Siedl / Steur - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 05.02.2020 | ||
Garku / Lazar - Demid / Demid | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 31.01.2020 | ||
Craci / Rosca - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 30.01.2020 | ||
Garku / Lazar - Sevci / Wildg | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2020 | ||
Oz / Sonmez - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 40 ITF, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Kung / Tran - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh / Lee - Lazar / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Pitak / Pitak - Lazar / Toma | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 45 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches