de Weerdt, Juska - Hemery, Rinderknech
16.10.2013, Futures 2013, quarterfinal, indoors
de Weerdt Olaf | 2 : 0 (6-4, 7-65) |
Hemery Calvin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 557. | ||
10. 6. 1987 | Birthdate | 28. 1. 1995 | ||
- | Height | 191 cm | ||
- | Weight | 83 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Juska Andis | Rinderknech Arthur | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 252. | ||
22. 5. 1985 | Birthdate | 23. 7. 1995 | ||
- | Height | 196 cm | ||
- | Weight | 86 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/25 | 6/11 | 1/8 | 2/6 | - | - |
2015 | 2/6 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 3/12 | 2/6 | 1/3 | 0/3 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 2/1 | 0/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 84/70 | 27/23 | 20/21 | 27/15 | 4/3 | 6/8 |
2014 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2013 | 15/5 | - | - | 14/4 | - | 1/1 |
2012 | 9/12 | 5/6 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | 1/2 |
2011 | 5/5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 19/14 | 8/2 | 6/7 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
2009 | 16/13 | 0/2 | 11/8 | 4/3 | - | 1/0 |
2008 | 10/11 | 5/3 | 3/5 | 2/1 | - | 0/2 |
2007 | 5/5 | 2/3 | - | 1/1 | 2/1 | - |
2006 | 2/2 | - | - | - | 1/1 | 1/1 |
2005 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 69/73 | 36/37 | 29/25 | 4/11 | - | - |
2024 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 7/13 | 7/10 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 4/1 | 4/0 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/4 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/5 | 1/1 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 5/6 | 5/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 9/15 | 5/7 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2016 | 17/13 | 4/6 | 11/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 4/6 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 7/2 | 1/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 75/62 | 21/23 | 26/20 | 25/13 | 1/3 | 2/3 |
2024 | 4/2 | 0/2 | - | 4/0 | - | - |
2023 | 6/7 | 0/2 | 6/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
2022 | 4/10 | 1/2 | 1/4 | - | 1/2 | 1/2 |
2021 | 12/9 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 8/5 | - | 1/0 |
2020 | 19/8 | 6/4 | - | 13/4 | - | - |
2019 | 13/13 | 3/6 | 10/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 8/8 | 0/1 | 8/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/2 | 9/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Futures 2013 | de Weerdt / Juska | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Hemery / Rinderkne | 0 | 4 | 65 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2013, SF, 17.10.2013 | ||
Belot / Tchou - de We / Juska | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, QF, 16.10.2013 | ||
de We / Juska - Hemer / Rinde | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, R16, 15.10.2013 | ||
de We / Juska - Favie / Verne | 2:0 |
Futures 2015, R16, 04.08.2015 | ||
Hoang / Tabat - De Va / de We | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 28.07.2015 | ||
Nasta / Olive - de We / Meule | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 21.07.2015 | ||
De Go / Silva - de We / Ouvra | 1:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 14.07.2015 | ||
Dubai / Inzer - de We / Karlo | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 01.07.2015 | ||
Gille / Merck - Bogae / de We | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 29.06.2015 | ||
Bogae / de We - Grinb / Thiva | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 24.06.2015 | ||
Gille / Vlieg - Bogae / de We | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 23.06.2015 | ||
Bogae / de We - Kevel / Merck | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 02.03.2015 | ||
Wegne / Wille - de We / Olivi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 03.11.2014 | ||
Saban / Saban - de We / Merte | 2:0 |
Davis Cup, 01.02.2014 | ||
Marti / Merti - Juska / Podzu | 3:1 | |
Futures 2014, SF, 16.01.2014 | ||
Koniu / Kowal - Juska / Volan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, QF, 15.01.2014 | ||
Juska / Volan - Commi / Masar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 13.01.2014 | ||
Juska / Volan - Barre / Eysse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, F, 24.11.2013 | ||
Koniu / Smola - Juska / Stane | 2:1 | |
Futures 2013, SF, 23.11.2013 | ||
Juska / Stane - Beck / Konec | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, QF, 22.11.2013 | ||
Juska / Stane - Bauma / Micha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2013, R16, 20.11.2013 | ||
Juska / Stane - Filip / Jedru | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, SF, 17.10.2013 | ||
Belot / Tchou - de We / Juska | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, QF, 16.10.2013 | ||
de We / Juska - Hemer / Rinde | 2:0 |
Futures 2013, QF, 16.10.2013 | ||
de We / Juska - Hemer / Rinde | 2:0 |
Porto Alegre challenger, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Hemer / Ouaka - Leite / Sakam | 2:0 | |
Tallahassee chall., R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ritsc / Sigou - Gea / Hemer | 2:1 | |
Sarasota challenger, QF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Fancu / Reese - Blanc / Hemer | 2:0 | |
Sarasota challenger, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Blanc / Hemer - Harri / Willi | 2:0 | |
Quimper challenger, QF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Chand / Prasa - Blanc / Hemer | 2:1 | |
Quimper challenger, R16, 25.01.2024 | ||
Blanc / Hemer - Bourg / Chira | 2:0 | |
Noumea challenger, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Matsu / Putte - Blanc / Hemer | 2:1 | |
Maia challenger, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Rocha / Silva - Geert / Hemer | 2:0 | |
Brest challenger, R16, 26.10.2023 | ||
Arend / Reyes - Blanc / Hemer | 2:1 | |
Sibiu challenger, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Matus / Wehne - Blanc / Hemer | 2:0 |
Bucharest, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Arend / Midde - Mahut / Rinde | 2:0 | |
Monte Carlo, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Bolel / Vavas - Rinde / Vache | 2:0 | |
Phoenix challenger, R16, 15.03.2024 | ||
Doumb / Rebou - Mulle / Rinde | 1:0 | |
Quimper challenger, F, 28.01.2024 | ||
Guina / Rinde - Chand / Prasa | 2:0 | |
Quimper challenger, SF, 27.01.2024 | ||
Guina / Rinde - Libie / Nikla | 2:1 | |
Quimper challenger, QF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Guina / Rinde - Matus / Walko | 2:1 | |
Quimper challenger, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Guina / Rinde - Arrib / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Chengdu, SF, 25.09.2023 | ||
Cabra / Matos - Borge / Rinde | 1:0 | |
Chengdu, QF, 23.09.2023 | ||
Borge / Rinde - Cash / Gallo | 2:1 | |
Chengdu, R16, 22.09.2023 | ||
Borge / Rinde - Barri / Goran | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |