Artamonova, Dzalamidze - Brinkmann, Siedliska
17.07.2013, 17:10, Darmstadt ITF, round of 16, clay
Artamonova Alexandra | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-3) |
Brinkmann Lisa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 11. 1992 | Birthdate | 27. 3. 1990 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Dzalamidze Natela | Siedliska Natalia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
133. | Doubles ranking | 491. | ||
27. 2. 1993 | Birthdate | 9. 12. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 37/31 | 17/12 | 8/10 | 12/9 | - | - |
2014 | 8/3 | 7/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 24/18 | 9/5 | 8/8 | 7/5 | - | - |
2012 | 5/10 | 1/5 | 0/2 | 4/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 309/215 | 117/76 | 117/79 | 62/43 | 10/15 | 3/2 |
2024 | 7/8 | 1/2 | 2/1 | 1/3 | - | 3/2 |
2023 | 22/27 | 3/9 | 9/10 | 9/4 | 1/4 | - |
2022 | 20/28 | 6/9 | 7/12 | 6/6 | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 25/19 | 14/11 | 0/2 | 10/5 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 8/9 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 8/5 | - | - |
2019 | 10/17 | 6/6 | 2/6 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 26/27 | 4/7 | 10/11 | 8/6 | 4/3 | - |
2017 | 22/22 | 6/5 | 9/9 | 4/4 | 3/4 | - |
2016 | 50/13 | 25/5 | 16/4 | 9/3 | 0/1 | - |
2015 | 36/19 | 15/9 | 18/9 | 3/1 | - | - |
2014 | 43/13 | 15/5 | 28/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 32/11 | 14/4 | 16/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 8/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 1/8 | 0/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 165/98 | 119/60 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 8/2 | 8/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Darmstadt ITF | Artamonov / Dzalamidz | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Brinkmann / Siedliska | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Darmstadt ITF, F, 21.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Shako / Zec-P | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, SF, 20.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Grajd / Sizik | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, QF, 18.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Lottn / Ubera | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 17.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Brink / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, SF, 12.07.2013 | ||
Schuu / Wacan - Artam / Dzala | 2:1 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, QF, 11.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Hofma / Huber | 2:1 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 09.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Evtim / Kosto | 2:0 |
Helsinki ITF, SF, 13.11.2014 | ||
Eklun / Pimia - Afana / Artam | 2:1 | |
Helsinki ITF, QF, 12.11.2014 | ||
Afana / Artam - Gorla / Leivo | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, F, 12.09.2014 | ||
Knoll / Kuder - Artam / Monov | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, SF, 11.09.2014 | ||
Artam / Monov - Ivakh / Kalab | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, QF, 10.09.2014 | ||
Artam / Monov - Maroz / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 08.09.2014 | ||
Artam / Monov - Kerim / Smagi | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg ITF, QF, 20.08.2014 | ||
Diatc / Kreme - Artam / Dzeha | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg ITF, R16, 18.08.2014 | ||
Artam / Dzeha - Bukha / Katsi | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 5 ITF, F, 25.07.2014 | ||
Artam / Liste - Matoj / Paalm | 2:0 | |
Tallinn 5 ITF, SF, 24.07.2014 | ||
Artam / Liste - Cazea / Wagne | 2:0 |
Oeiras 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Dzala / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Dzala / Zaraz - Garci / Santo | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 12.04.2024 | ||
Dzala / Kalas - Andov / Danev | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 11.04.2024 | ||
Altor / Buchn - Dzala / Kalas | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Dzala / Kalas - Alhus / Ezzat | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Dzala / Kalas - Balda / Monte | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Lekaj / Rushi - Dzala / Kalas | 2:1 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Babos / Zvona - Dzala / Semen | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Birre / Uchij - Dzala / Tikho | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dzala / Tikho - Grey / Silva | 2:1 |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 17.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Brink / Siedl | 2:0 |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 17.07.2018 | ||
Anshb / Shini - Brink / Lewis | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 04.07.2017 | ||
Juhas / Leyki - Brink / Engel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 39 ITF, QF, 29.10.2016 | ||
Bekef / Szlav - Brink / Samir | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 39 ITF, R16, 25.10.2016 | ||
Brink / Samir - Gerit / Geuri | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 19.07.2016 | ||
Wagne / Jakup - Brink / Samir | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 21.07.2015 | ||
Sanch / Tanak - Brink / Proes | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 29.04.2015 | ||
Piraz / Shapa - Brink / Proes | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 17.07.2013 | ||
Artam / Dzala - Brink / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 17.07.2012 | ||
Borec / Krejs - Brink / Kiszc | 2:1 |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Thoma / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Lazar / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Kawag / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Lavin / Sakel - Siedl / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Mair / Vivia | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 24 | |||
Madrid WTA | 24 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Savannah challenger | 3 | |||
Shenzhen 3 challenger | 1 | |||
Ostrava challenger | 3 | |||
Rome 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Concepcion challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 8 | |||
Oeiras 3 ITF | 7 | |||
Tokyo 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Charlottesville ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota ITF | 1 | |||
Wuning ITF | 2 | |||
Hammamet 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Mosquera ITF | 1 | |||
Nottingham 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 16 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Monastir 33 ITF | 3 | |||
Shymkent 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Telde 4 ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches