Marcu, Tig - Smolina, Ogarkova
04.03.2013, Netanya 3 ITF, round of 16, hard
Marcu Diana | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Smolina Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
5. 11. 1991 | Birthdate | 1. 9. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tig Patricia Maria | Ogarkova Julia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 18. 7. 1994 | ||
180 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 12/18 | 9/14 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/6 | 0/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 10/12 | 9/11 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 73/68 | 52/42 | 17/17 | 3/7 | 1/2 | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/3 | - | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 2/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/0 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/11 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - |
2015 | 4/10 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 23/13 | 20/11 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 13/10 | 7/7 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 10/9 | 10/9 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Netanya 3 ITF | Marcu / Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Smolina / Ogarkova | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Netanya 3 ITF, SF, 06.03.2013 | ||
Leyki / Sasno - Marcu / Tig | 2:1 | |
Netanya 3 ITF, QF, 05.03.2013 | ||
Marcu / Tig - Khaza / Werbr | 2:0 | |
Netanya 3 ITF, R16, 04.03.2013 | ||
Marcu / Tig - Smoli / Ogark | 2:0 |
Mamaia ITF, R16, 27.08.2013 | ||
El Ta / Evtim - Hrist / Marcu | 2:1 | |
Bucharest 7 ITF, R16, 19.08.2013 | ||
Kerim / Zafir - Hrist / Marcu | 2:1 | |
Craiova ITF, R16, 13.08.2013 | ||
Ferna / Gamiz - Hrist / Marcu | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 08.04.2013 | ||
Stemm / Von D - Marcu / Zafir | 2:0 | |
Netanya 3 ITF, SF, 06.03.2013 | ||
Leyki / Sasno - Marcu / Tig | 2:1 | |
Netanya 3 ITF, QF, 05.03.2013 | ||
Marcu / Tig - Khaza / Werbr | 2:0 | |
Netanya 3 ITF, R16, 04.03.2013 | ||
Marcu / Tig - Smoli / Ogark | 2:0 | |
Netanya 2 ITF, R16, 26.02.2013 | ||
Cucca / Kenni - Marcu / Masur | 2:1 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, QF, 07.11.2012 | ||
Bukta / Krejs - Gonen / Marcu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 33 ITF, R16, 06.11.2012 | ||
Gonen / Marcu - Chant / Konig | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Chies / Tig | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chies / Tig - Hieta / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Chies / Tig - Berec / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Cluj-Napoca 2 WTA, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bonda / Zimme - Ghior / Tig | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, QF, 13.07.2023 | ||
Anghe / Crist - Ogesc / Tig | 1:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 13.07.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Tig - Mande / Vishn | 1:0 | |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 20.06.2023 | ||
Rosca / Volko - Tig / Tudos | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Simun / Uyar - Iones / Tig | 2:1 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Iones / Tig - Agure / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, QF, 15.10.2022 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Gerla / Tig | 2:0 |
Netanya 3 ITF, R16, 04.03.2013 | ||
Marcu / Tig - Smoli / Ogark | 2:0 |
New Delhi 2 ITF, R16, 17.02.2015 | ||
Majer / Thomb - Sema / Smoli | 2:1 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, QF, 10.09.2014 | ||
Ivakh / Kalab - Smoli / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Moscow 9 ITF, R16, 08.09.2014 | ||
Smoli / Vasil - Tarpi / Vaynb | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, SF, 28.08.2014 | ||
Bekke / Frolo - Smagi / Smoli | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 27.08.2014 | ||
Smagi / Smoli - Kulik / Pogre | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 25.08.2014 | ||
Smagi / Smoli - Makho / Nazar | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 16.06.2014 | ||
Maroz / Piraz - Smoli / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, F, 13.06.2014 | ||
Maroz / Piraz - Smoli / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 12.06.2014 | ||
Smoli / Vasil - Lapko / Sakal | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, QF, 11.06.2014 | ||
Smoli / Vasil - Dzeha / Mun | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 12.08.2015 | ||
Pogre / Pospe - Smagi / Ogark | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.08.2015 | ||
Smagi / Ogark - Golub / Kuzne | 2:1 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 17.02.2015 | ||
Kulik / Pogre - Smagi / Ogark | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 03.09.2014 | ||
Gabue / Lizar - Palki / Ogark | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 26.08.2014 | ||
Iakov / Kalim - Novos / Ogark | 2:1 | |
Astana 5 ITF, F, 27.06.2014 | ||
Khabi / Klyue - Gold / Ogark | 2:0 | |
Astana 5 ITF, SF, 26.06.2014 | ||
Gold / Ogark - Guban / Yepis | 2:1 | |
Astana 5 ITF, QF, 25.06.2014 | ||
Gold / Ogark - Tauku / Turar | 2:0 | |
Astana 5 ITF, R16, 23.06.2014 | ||
Gold / Ogark - Ainit / Saidh | 2:0 | |
Astana 2 ITF, R16, 03.03.2014 | ||
Folts / Khabi - Degti / Ogark | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 35 | |||
Rome WTA | 25 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 3 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 3 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 3 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 2 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 5 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches