Glimakova, Rudakova - Faber, Muntean
08.01.2013, Antalya ITF, round of 16, clay
Glimakova Irina | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Faber Tea | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
17. 6. 1993 | Birthdate | 27. 6. 1989 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rudakova Anastasia | Muntean Victoria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 554. | ||
9. 11. 1994 | Birthdate | 23. 1. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 7/14 | 5/9 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 2/4 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/6 | 3/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 33/40 | 27/28 | 4/6 | 2/6 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 3/8 | 2/5 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 8/9 | 8/5 | - | 0/4 | - | - |
2013 | 16/12 | 14/10 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 5/10 | 3/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/70 | 28/49 | 11/21 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/5 | 1/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/11 | 6/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/13 | 11/11 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/16 | 3/9 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/13 | 7/10 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/8 | 0/1 | 0/7 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 154/151 | 72/72 | 66/61 | 16/18 | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 6/7 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/13 | 5/4 | 6/5 | 3/4 | - | - |
2021 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 9/7 | 3/1 | 2/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 9/13 | 3/4 | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/21 | 19/11 | 10/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 26/20 | 22/16 | 2/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/16 | 7/8 | 11/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 21/19 | 3/6 | 18/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/16 | 3/9 | 3/5 | 5/2 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 1/5 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Antalya ITF | Glimakova / Rudakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Faber / Muntean | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 15.01.2013 | ||
Jani / Kolar - Glima / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 09.01.2013 | ||
Okada / Sezer - Glima / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2013 | ||
Glima / Rudak - Faber / Munte | 2:0 |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 06.05.2014 | ||
Kyrpo / Ostoj - Afana / Glima | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 15.01.2014 | ||
Tanak / Yang - Afana / Glima | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg ITF, R16, 20.08.2013 | ||
Jegio / Lertc - Glima / Vostr | 2:0 | |
Netanya 3 ITF, R16, 04.03.2013 | ||
Dzala / Kushk - Glima / Monov | 2:0 | |
Netanya 2 ITF, SF, 28.02.2013 | ||
Koras / Leyki - Glima / Monov | 2:0 | |
Netanya 2 ITF, QF, 27.02.2013 | ||
Glima / Monov - Cucca / Kenni | 2:0 | |
Netanya 2 ITF, R16, 26.02.2013 | ||
Glima / Monov - Klein / Niket | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, QF, 22.01.2013 | ||
Campl / Mokh - Argin / Glima | 2:1 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 21.01.2013 | ||
Argin / Glima - Andre / Zubko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 15.01.2013 | ||
Jani / Kolar - Glima / Rudak | 2:0 |
Khimki ITF, QF, 04.05.2016 | ||
Doros / Taras - Rudak / Saito | 2:0 | |
Khimki ITF, R16, 02.05.2016 | ||
Rudak / Saito - Konst / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv - Ramat Gan 4 ITF, R16, 01.12.2015 | ||
Hornu / Keren - Lodzk / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 31 ITF, R16, 01.09.2015 | ||
Korzh / Wang - Lu / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 30 ITF, R16, 25.08.2015 | ||
Bhunu / Hanch - Prado / Rudak | 1:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 12.08.2015 | ||
Frolo / Meren - Bizhu / Rudak | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.08.2015 | ||
Bizhu / Rudak - Sedys / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Telavi 6 ITF, R16, 13.07.2015 | ||
Chala / Dmitr - Gasan / Rudak | 1:0 | |
Moscow 5 ITF, R16, 23.06.2015 | ||
Lazar / Vdove - Rudak / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Kazan 4 ITF, QF, 04.06.2015 | ||
Kalim / Yashi - Lidko / Rudak | 2:0 |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2013 | ||
Glima / Rudak - Faber / Munte | 2:0 |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, QF, 22.08.2018 | ||
Cvoro / Mejic - Faber / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, R16, 21.08.2018 | ||
Faber / Lopez - Kajev / Takam | 1:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, R16, 24.07.2018 | ||
Barav / Kuzne - Apona / Faber | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 05.06.2018 | ||
Gal / Glava - Faber / Makho | 2:0 | |
Tucepi ITF, R16, 25.04.2018 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Faber / Pirok | 2:0 | |
Manama ITF, QF, 21.03.2018 | ||
Al Na / Capad - Easwa / Faber | 2:0 | |
Manama ITF, R16, 19.03.2018 | ||
Easwa / Faber - Espin / Stuij | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 31.10.2017 | ||
Stama / Vukov - Faber / Siedl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 05.09.2017 | ||
Iakov / Nazar - Ay / Faber | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, R16, 29.08.2017 | ||
Nazar / Vishn - Apona / Faber | 2:0 |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Ostlu / Strak - Lene / Munte | 1:0 | |
Saguenay ITF, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Ander / Hewit - Corle / Munte | 2:1 | |
Saguenay ITF, R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Corle / Munte - Alexi / Lerou | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Hewit / Sieg - Munte / Palic | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Kozar / Sieg - Melis / Munte | 2:1 | |
Ceuta ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Corte / Parre | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Moren / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, F, 08.09.2023 | ||
Apple / Strak - Munte / Shind | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, SF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Munte / Shind - Matea / Min | 2:1 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, QF, 06.09.2023 | ||
Munte / Shind - Lemai / Yoruk | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 45 | |||
Rome WTA | 39 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 6 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 6 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 6 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 6 | |||
Santos challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 12 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 6 | |||
Luan ITF | 6 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 6 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 6 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 6 | |||
Bastad ITF | 6 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 6 | |||
Sopo ITF | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 7 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 12 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches