Radovanovic, Schaeder - Cedermark, Sugnaux
23.10.2012, Stockholm 2 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Radovanovic Gracia | 2 : 1 (6-1, 4-6, 10-7) |
Cedermark Beatrice | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
30. 3. 1991 | Birthdate | 12. 2. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Schaeder Laura | Sugnaux Tess | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1139. | ||
25. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 3. 3. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/6 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 109/95 | 63/63 | 27/22 | 19/10 | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 12/11 | 11/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 15/19 | 7/11 | 3/4 | 5/4 | - | - |
2015 | 15/11 | 7/5 | 6/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 21/12 | 8/7 | 6/4 | 7/1 | - | - |
2013 | 20/17 | 15/12 | 3/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2012 | 16/11 | 7/5 | 6/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/24 | 13/15 | 2/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 4/7 | 4/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 9/10 | 8/6 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 2/7 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 72/57 | 25/21 | 33/21 | 14/15 | - | - |
2024 | 7/4 | - | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/11 | 1/5 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 7/5 | 1/1 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/7 | 1/2 | 5/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 2/5 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 8/3 | 2/1 | 1/1 | 5/1 | - | - |
2016 | 8/3 | 8/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/3 | 4/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 4/7 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 9/4 | 2/1 | 7/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 3/2 | 3/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012 | Stockholm 2 ITF | Radovanov / Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | R16 | |||
Cedermark / Sugnaux | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Stockholm 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2012 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Radov / Schae | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 23.10.2012 | ||
Radov / Schae - Ceder / Sugna | 2:1 |
Bol ITF, R16, 09.04.2013 | ||
Gjorc / Haas - Ginie / Radov | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 11.03.2013 | ||
Boual / Parta - Ginie / Radov | 2:0 | |
Amiens ITF, QF, 06.03.2013 | ||
Van D / Verst - Ginie / Radov | 2:0 | |
Amiens ITF, R16, 04.03.2013 | ||
Ginie / Radov - Baldu / Palho | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 12.11.2012 | ||
Botus / Zlata - Radov / Tomic | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2012 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Radov / Schae | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 23.10.2012 | ||
Radov / Schae - Ceder / Sugna | 2:1 | |
Denain ITF, R16, 03.07.2012 | ||
Gabue / Shapa - Kacha / Radov | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Nahim / Radiv - Anton / Schae | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Safta / Tanas - Fuchs / Schae | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 6 ITF, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Forna / Modes - Fuchs / Schae | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 06.11.2020 | ||
Rusov / Stadl - Koelz / Schae | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 05.11.2020 | ||
Koelz / Schae - Gaspa / Masar | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 03.11.2020 | ||
Koelz / Schae - Detiu / Kilna | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 27.10.2020 | ||
Bolto / Popes - Rusov / Schae | 2:1 | |
Manacor ITF, SF, 25.01.2020 | ||
Marfu / Rosat - Anton / Schae | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 25.01.2020 | ||
Anton / Schae - Carri / Gutie | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 24.01.2020 | ||
Anton / Schae - Raden / Ryser | 2:0 |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 23.10.2012 | ||
Radov / Schae - Ceder / Sugna | 2:1 |
Tampere ITF, QF, 24.07.2014 | ||
Laine / Pivov - Ceder / Virta | 2:0 | |
Tampere ITF, R16, 22.07.2014 | ||
Ceder / Virta - Leivo / Tuomi | 2:1 | |
Adana 2 ITF, QF, 11.06.2014 | ||
Kaufi / Peruh - Ceder / Kokce | 2:1 | |
Bol 5 ITF, R16, 27.05.2014 | ||
Drazi / Sugih - Ceder / Poika | 2:1 | |
Bol 4 ITF, SF, 22.05.2014 | ||
Laine / Pashk - Ceder / Magge | 2:1 | |
Bol 4 ITF, QF, 21.05.2014 | ||
Ceder / Magge - De Su / Herin | 2:1 | |
Bol 4 ITF, R16, 20.05.2014 | ||
Ceder / Magge - De Ce / Lukas | 2:1 | |
Bastad ITF, SF, 10.05.2014 | ||
Herdz / Perri - Ceder / Liste | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, QF, 07.05.2014 | ||
Ceder / Liste - Barri / Cabaj | 1:0 | |
Bastad ITF, R16, 06.05.2014 | ||
Ceder / Liste - Ianch / Smoli | 2:1 |
Nottingham 6 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Omae / Sato - Colli / Sugna | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Colli / Sugna - Parna / Simmo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Jang / Tkach - Ramir / Sugna | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Ramir / Sugna - Wildg / Zhabr | 2:1 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Ramir / Sugna - Lopez / Russi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Carne / Konst - Lanca / Sugna | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Schmi / Shi - Karam / Sugna | 1:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Karam / Sugna - Granw / Kozak | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Karam / Sugna - Albie / Arcan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Karam / Sugna - Chris / Drugd | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |