Chornomorsk ITF 2021 (Ukraine)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
29.08. 09:30 |
F | Petrenko / Zolotarev (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | 6.20 | info | ||
Bergen / Komar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
28.08. 11:00 |
SF | Bergen / Komar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.64 | 1.24 | info | |||
Levashova / Semenista (2) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.08. 10:00 |
SF | Petrenko / Zolotarev (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.05 | info | |||
Catini / Ogescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.08. 16:30 |
QF | Petrenko / Zolotarev (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cherubini / Salvi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
27.08. 12:00 |
QF | Levashova / Semenista (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.14 | 4.74 | info | |||
Bokova / Diatlova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
27.08. 12:00 |
QF | Bergen / Komar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | 1.99 | info | |||
Kulikova / Turkmen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
27.08. 12:00 |
QF | Catini / Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 5.48 | info | |||
Cherniaieva / Fedak | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
25.08. 13:00 |
R16 | Catini / Ogescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.93 | info | |||
Kovalenko / Lopata | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
24.08. 12:30 |
R16 | Cherubini / Salvi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.06 | 7.45 | info | ||
Nebelska / Romanyshy | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
24.08. 12:30 |
R16 | Levashova / Semenista (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.05 | 9.50 | info | ||
Pinaieva / Skorupska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
24.08. 12:30 |
R16 | Kulikova / Turkmen | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Morozova / Pridankin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
24.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Petrenko / Zolotarev (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.60 | 2.10 | info | ||
Kolb / Kolb | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
24.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Bergen / Komar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.85 | info | |||
Terletska / Zaparyniu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
24.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Bokova / Diatlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.11 | info | |||
Dolzhenko / Poduraeva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
24.08. --:-- |
R16 | Cherniaieva / Fedak | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sydorenko / Zatulko (1) | 0 | 1 | 3 |
round of 16
Cherniaie / Fedak [WC]
Kovalenko / Lopata [WC]
quarterfinal
Cherniaie / Fedak [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 6 | |||
Girona challenger | 4 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 6 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 23 | |||
Antalya WTA | 2 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 5 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 3 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 3 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 3 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 4 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches