Augunas, Marincas - Araujo, Schoen
20.10.2023, 16:30, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Augunas Julius | 1 : 0 | Araujo Pedro (2002) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2177. | Doubles ranking | 556. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 26. 3. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Marincas Daniel | Schoen Patrick | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2207. | Doubles ranking | 1188. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 4. 5. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Augunas Julius Marincas Daniel |
Araujo Pedro (2002) Schoen Patrick |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/4 | - | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/8 | - | 0/8 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/6 | - | 0/6 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Augunas / Marincas | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Araujo / Schoen | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marqu / Simoe - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Freun / Ingil - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Augun / Marin - Arauj / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Ferna / Olive - Augun / Marin | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marqu / Simoe - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Freun / Ingil - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Augun / Marin - Arauj / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Ferna / Olive - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Allen / Hodki - Augun / Luis | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Marqu / Simoe - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Buldo / Pampa - Bosch / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Pujol / Winte - Corte / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Freun / Ingil - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Augun / Marin - Arauj / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Ferna / Olive - Augun / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Coelh / Rocha - Bosch / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 09.02.2023 | ||
Berre / Gaio - Marin / Perei | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Svrci / Vrben - Marin / Teixe | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Barto / Lusov - Arauj / Schoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Brayn / Seema | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Moren / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Augun / Marin - Arauj / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Arauj / Schoe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Gil / Marqu - Arauj / Schoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Hilde / Schac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Teixe / Valdo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Brown / Van E - Arauj / Schoe | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Arauj / Marqu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Arauj / Marqu - Luis / Perei | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Arauj / Marqu - Aksu / Horoz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Arauj / Marqu - Parke / Sibil | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 2 challenger, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Chand / Kadhe - Arauj / Domin | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 challenger, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Arauj / Domin - Duda / Kopri | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 2 challenger, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Arauj / Domin - Added / Goldh | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Parke / Wiska - Arauj / Marqu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Arauj / Marqu - Benza / Yaman | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Brown / Kumas - Arauj / Marqu | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Khosl / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Khosl / Schoe - Alkot / Alkot | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Barto / Lusov - Arauj / Schoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Brayn / Seema | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 22.11.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Moren / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Augun / Marin - Arauj / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Arauj / Schoe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Gil / Marqu - Arauj / Schoe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Hilde / Schac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Arauj / Schoe - Teixe / Valdo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches