Glushkova, Soboleva - Karatancheva, Semenistaja
25.11.2022, 14:00, Heraklion 11 ITF, semifinal, clay
Glushkova Denislava | 2 : 1 (0-6, 7-5, 12-10) |
Karatancheva Lia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
842. | Doubles ranking | 320. | ||
8. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 8. 9. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Soboleva Anastasiya | Semenistaja Darja | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
580. | Doubles ranking | 153. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/43 | 9/31 | 6/12 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/17 | 2/14 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/12 | 3/7 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 31/33 | 31/29 | - | 0/4 | - | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/13 | 15/12 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 2/7 | 2/6 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 7/6 | 7/4 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Heraklion 11 ITF | Glushkova / Soboleva | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | SF | |||
Karatanch / Semenista | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 11 ITF, F, 26.11.2022 | ||
Gavri / Makar - Glush / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Glush / Sobol - Karat / Semen | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 24.11.2022 | ||
Glush / Sobol - Colme / Di Gi | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 23.11.2022 | ||
Glush / Sobol - Terzi / Topal | 1:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Hrda / Turin - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rassi / Vojci - Glush / Heraz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Glush / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Dvora / Sevci | 2:1 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Gaspa / Sahni | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Glush / Grech - Krzna / Uyar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Atay / Marus - Glush / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Akita / Glush - Ismai / Rassi | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Anshb / Apple - Podre / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Podre / Sobol - Corte / Shind | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Mitu - Sebes / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Sebes / Sobol - Kucmo / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Rocch / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Rocch / Sobol - Chies / Delai | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 12.01.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Toth - Sobol / Visma | 2:1 | |
Trnava 5 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Dzala / Morat - Labou / Sobol | 2:0 |
Heraklion 11 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Glush / Sobol - Karat / Semen | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Karat / Semen - Kovac / Kusy | 2:0 |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Chwal / Hrunc - Karat / Karat | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Bayer / Karat | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Bejen / Samir | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Senic / Stank | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Krast / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Roger / Smith - Karat / Kung | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Chies / Tig | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Karat / Topal - Sartz / Syrtv | 2:0 |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Dzala / Semen | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Dzala / Semen - Andro / Kanev | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Papam / Walte - Semen / Visma | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Ostap / Semen - Cengiz / Oz | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Ostap / Semen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Semen / Visma - Garci / Jorge | 2:1 | |
La Bisbal, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Galfi - Mlade / Semen | 2:1 | |
La Bisbal, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Mlade / Semen - Anshb / Detiu | 2:1 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Babos / Zvona - Dzala / Semen | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Hewit / Matea - Semen / Zaraz | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 70 | |||
French Open | 72 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 19 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Brescia ITF | 18 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 22 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 16 | |||
Changwon ITF | 16 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 14 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 18 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 24 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Galati ITF | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 19 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 26 | |||
San Diego ITF | 26 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches