Abduraimova, Laskutova - Kolodziejova, Maleckova
08.03.2022, 15:20, Antalya 9 ITF, round of 16, clay
Abduraimova Nigina | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-3, 10-8) |
Kolodziejova Miriam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
266. | Doubles ranking | 75. | ||
7. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 11. 4. 1997 | ||
182 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Laskutova Ksenia | Maleckova Jesika | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
345. | Doubles ranking | 150. | ||
29. 8. 1996 | Birthdate | 16. 8. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Abduraimova Nigina Laskutova Ksenia |
Kolodziejova Miriam Maleckova Jesika |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 2/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/27 | 29/14 | 11/4 | 13/9 | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/8 | 11/3 | 1/1 | 6/4 | - | - |
2021 | 16/6 | 6/3 | 7/1 | 3/2 | - | - |
2020 | 10/7 | 6/4 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 157/136 | 25/28 | 95/73 | 34/30 | 3/5 | - |
2024 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 18/22 | 11/11 | 3/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 19/22 | 1/4 | 11/12 | 7/6 | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 3/1 | 8/4 | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/8 | 2/2 | 9/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 10/11 | 0/2 | 8/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/9 | 3/1 | 14/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 15/10 | - | 11/7 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - |
2015 | 7/6 | 0/1 | 6/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 10/10 | 4/3 | 5/4 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 11/13 | - | 7/9 | 4/2 | 0/2 | - |
2012 | 12/9 | - | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2011 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2008 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 165/85 | 105/46 | 45/27 | 15/12 | - | - |
2024 | 19/10 | 13/5 | 3/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 31/13 | 27/8 | 1/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 33/19 | 22/12 | 8/6 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 27/12 | 17/5 | 10/4 | 0/3 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 5/5 | 8/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/11 | 9/4 | 11/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2018 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 6/5 | 6/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/4 | 4/1 | 4/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 184/100 | 122/57 | 23/22 | 36/18 | 3/3 | - |
2024 | 13/12 | 12/6 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/22 | 10/9 | 8/9 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 49/19 | 33/12 | 1/2 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 31/14 | 18/8 | 8/3 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 9/5 | 3/3 | 5/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 16/10 | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/4 | 9/3 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/1 | 11/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 207/125 | 132/68 | 12/8 | 60/47 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 22/9 | 11/3 | - | 11/6 | - | - |
2023 | 19/14 | 8/4 | 0/2 | 8/6 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 42/15 | 29/9 | 1/1 | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 8/6 | 7/1 | 3/5 | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/3 | 11/3 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 24/17 | 15/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 13/12 | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2016 | 7/9 | 6/4 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 13/9 | 10/6 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 6/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Antalya 9 ITF | Abduraimo / Laskutova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Kolodziej / Maleckova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 15.03.2022 | ||
Babos / Sakel - Abdur / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 10.03.2022 | ||
Benoi / Dasca - Abdur / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 08.03.2022 | ||
Abdur / Lasku - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Abdur / Dzala | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Abdur / Monne | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Bara / Jakup | 1:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Kaegi / Talle | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Abdur / Miros | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Abdur / Malec | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Kucmo / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Lovri / Milic | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Abdur / Fomin - Perri / Roger | 2:0 |
Brescia ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Lizar / Papam - Giord / Lasku | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Bayer / Karat | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Pavlo / Radiv | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Simic / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kucmo / Radis - Barry / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Barry / Lasku - Beste / Casar | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Marim / Shubi - Kenzh / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Kenzh / Lasku - Gogul / Korys | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Lasku / Sagan | 2:1 |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Budapest WTA, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Piter / Stoll - Kolod / Malec | 1:0 | |
Budapest WTA, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Nagy / Toth | 2:0 | |
Czech league, 16.12.2022 | ||
Bejle / Strup - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 14.12.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Havli / Kvito | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 13.12.2022 | ||
Bartu / Marti - Kolod / Malec | 1:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Erjav / Helgo | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, SF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Schun / Seide | 1:0 |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Dzala / Zaraz | 2:0 |
Parma, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Malec / Perri | 2:1 | |
Parma, QF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Parma, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Perez / Raina | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Apple / Papad | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 70 | |||
French Open | 72 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 19 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Brescia ITF | 17 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 21 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 16 | |||
Changwon ITF | 16 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 14 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 18 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 24 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 14 | |||
Galati ITF | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 17 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 26 | |||
San Diego ITF | 26 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches