Meyer Auf Der Heide, Steur - Guo, Lantigua De La Nuez
13.03.2020, 10:00, Antalya 10 ITF, semifinal, clay
Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa | 1 : 0 | Guo Meiqi | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
378. | Doubles ranking | 462. | ||
31. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | 9. 1. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Steur Julyette | Lantigua De La Nuez Ana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 7. 1995 | Birthdate | 3. 9. 2000 | ||
175 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 59/40 | 56/35 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/4 | 4/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 26/17 | 24/15 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/9 | 10/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 16/6 | 16/6 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 89/61 | 81/47 | 8/13 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 7/2 | 7/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 15/12 | 15/8 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 36/16 | 33/14 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 16/14 | 13/9 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/12 | 7/9 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Antalya 10 ITF | Meyer Auf / Steur | 1 | SF | ||||||
Guo / Lantigua | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 13.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Guo / Lanti | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Craci / Milov | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Pavko / Uyar | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - Labou / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 19.04.2024 | ||
Labou / Meyer - Bulat / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Gae / Meyer | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Atay / Vasil | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Yoruk - Gae / Meyer | 2:1 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Uyar / Wojci | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Gae / Meyer - Bjork / Syrtv | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Albie / Arcan - Meyer / Wildg | 2:1 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Meyer / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Meyer / Prisa - Van I / Walig | 2:1 |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 13.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Guo / Lanti | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Craci / Milov | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Pavko / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, F, 08.02.2020 | ||
Han / Okuno - Siedl / Steur | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 08.02.2020 | ||
Siedl / Steur - Wagne / Zante | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Siedl / Steur - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Siedl / Steur - Davyd / Payko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, F, 01.02.2020 | ||
Kulam / Ma - Okuno / Steur | 2:1 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, SF, 31.01.2020 | ||
Okuno / Steur - Arcid / Colme | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 31.01.2020 | ||
Okuno / Steur - Ignat / Olian | 2:1 |
Antalya 10 ITF, SF, 13.03.2020 | ||
Meyer / Steur - Guo / Lanti | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Guo / Lanti - Arias / Curmi | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Guo / Lanti - Atyus / Stoil | 2:0 |
Goyang ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Chong / Liang - Guo / Lee | 2:0 | |
Goyang ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Guo / Lee - Back / Jeong | 2:0 | |
Anning ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Giava / Li - Dong / Guo | 1:0 | |
Anning ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Dong / Guo - Morva / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Anning ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Dong / Guo - Easwa / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Luan ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Guo / Liu | 2:0 | |
Wuning ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Osbor - Guo / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liang / Tang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Wang - Guo / Wang | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Lee / Wong - Guo / Xiao | 2:1 |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 20.07.2022 | ||
Halba / Herrm - Bonar / Lanti | 1:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, SF, 01.07.2022 | ||
Dimit / Sholo - Bouzo / Lanti | 1:0 | |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, QF, 30.06.2022 | ||
Bouzo / Lanti - Faga / Garku | 1:0 | |
Prokuplje ITF, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Chris / Erjav - Lanti / Vange | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Arifu / Park - Lanti / Lavin | 2:0 | |
Santa Margarita de Montbui ITF, SF, 27.05.2022 | ||
Curmi / Djako - Lanti / Parre | 2:0 | |
Santa Margarita de Montbui ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Lanti / Parre - Diatl / Diatl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Laske / Perss - Lanti / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Lanti / Yushc - Gudel / Pusca | 2:0 | |
Káhira 21 ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Cheru / Tkach - Lanti / Vange | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 70 | |||
French Open | 72 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 19 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Brescia ITF | 18 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 22 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 16 | |||
Changwon ITF | 16 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 14 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 19 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 24 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Galati ITF | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 19 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 26 | |||
San Diego ITF | 26 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches