Benoit, Rosca - Burillo Escorihuela, Lazaro Garcia
11.10.2019, 17:25, Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, semifinal, clay
Benoit Marie | 2 : 1 (6-4, 2-6, 10-6) |
Burillo Escorihuela Irene | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
521. | Doubles ranking | 559. | ||
16. 3. 1995 | Birthdate | 23. 7. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rosca Ioana Loredana | Lazaro Garcia Andrea | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 791. | ||
20. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | 4. 11. 1994 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Benoit Marie Rosca Ioana Loredana |
Burillo Escorihuela Irene Lazaro Garcia Andrea |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | 1/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/2 | 7/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/1 | 4/0 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/32 | 38/22 | 2/5 | 10/5 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/6 | 4/3 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 9/3 | 2/2 | - | 7/1 | - | - |
2021 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 19/10 | 18/9 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/3 | 7/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 188/130 | 134/86 | 39/24 | 15/18 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
2024 | 7/4 | 7/3 | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 9/12 | 6/8 | - | 3/4 | - | - |
2022 | 17/12 | 14/9 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/7 | 7/2 | 4/2 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - |
2020 | 14/5 | 8/2 | 4/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 17/12 | 14/11 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2018 | 16/8 | 15/7 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 26/12 | 22/9 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - | - |
2016 | 13/18 | 12/14 | 1/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2015 | 12/11 | 5/3 | 6/4 | 1/4 | - | - |
2014 | 29/16 | 12/8 | 17/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 14/10 | 12/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 217/91 | 142/56 | 55/18 | 20/17 | - | - |
2023 | 7/5 | 1/4 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/11 | 9/6 | 12/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 16/7 | 11/3 | 1/2 | 4/2 | - | - |
2020 | 22/4 | 16/1 | 4/0 | 2/3 | - | - |
2019 | 21/16 | 10/8 | 9/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 26/8 | 23/7 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/2 | 2/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2016 | 38/11 | 31/8 | 7/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 30/11 | 22/7 | 6/0 | 2/4 | - | - |
2014 | 13/7 | 3/3 | 8/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 7/5 | 5/4 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 124/121 | 96/89 | 18/26 | 10/6 | - | - |
2024 | 8/8 | 2/4 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 6/8 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 12/12 | 5/9 | 0/1 | 7/2 | - | - |
2021 | 6/11 | 5/8 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 24/18 | 22/16 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 19/16 | 18/12 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2017 | 25/17 | 23/15 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/10 | 9/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/10 | 2/6 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Riba - Roja de Turia ITF | Benoit / Rosca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | SF | |||
Burillo E / Lazaro Ga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Caldas da Rainha ITF, QF, 16.09.2021 | ||
Barne / Nicho - Benoi / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Caldas da Rainha ITF, R16, 15.09.2021 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Okamu / Steva | 2:0 | |
Haag 2 ITF, F, 03.07.2021 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Porti / Udvar | 2:1 | |
Haag 2 ITF, SF, 02.07.2021 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Bolto / Parks | 2:0 | |
Haag 2 ITF, QF, 01.07.2021 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Gimbr / Tran | 2:0 | |
Haag 2 ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Makar / Steve | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, F, 12.10.2019 | ||
Arrua / Erran - Benoi / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, SF, 11.10.2019 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Fetec / Gamiz | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Benoi / Rosca - Masar / Mende | 2:0 |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Mcphe / Zayts - Benoi / Klaff | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Benoi / Klaff - Bougo / Kupar | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Doleh / Towns - Benoi / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Amari / Radis - Benoi / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Naples 5 ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Kalie / Kozyr - Benoi / Costo | 2:0 | |
Naples 5 ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Benoi / Costo - Mcado / Roger | 2:0 | |
Naples 5 ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Benoi / Costo - Chang / Lee | 2:0 | |
Naples 4 ITF, F, 13.01.2024 | ||
Benoi / Kung - Aikaw / Hsu | 2:1 | |
Naples 4 ITF, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Benoi / Kung - Konon / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Naples 4 ITF, QF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Benoi / Kung - Lemai / Vasil | 2:0 |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Abdur / Uchij - Rosca / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Parry / Rus - Romer / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, QF, 23.03.2023 | ||
Fita / Seibo - Gavri / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Palmanova 2 ITF, R16, 22.03.2023 | ||
Gavri / Rosca - Johan / Tirun | 2:0 | |
Palmanova ITF, R16, 14.03.2023 | ||
Karat / Sakel - Gavri / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, F, 25.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Karam / Murta | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, SF, 24.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Chies / Ekshi | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, QF, 23.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Boehn / Geral | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 21.02.2023 | ||
Parre / Rosca - Ozcan / Peyer | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, SF, 17.02.2023 | ||
Munk / Murta - Parre / Rosca | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Garci / Roura - Buril / Lazar | 1:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Morde / Morde - Buril / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Brown / Lanca | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, SF, 14.04.2023 | ||
Muham / Silva - Buril / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 13.04.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Colli | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Anson / Palaz | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 06.04.2023 | ||
Pedon / Urges - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 04.04.2023 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Cinko / Ubero | 2:0 |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Lumsd - Buril / Maris | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Fomin / Shyma - Buril / Marti | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Buril / Marti - Anson / Esqui | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, QF, 27.03.2024 | ||
Caval / Shind - Buril / Chris | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Patti / Melni - Buril / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Morelia ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Hewit / Miros | 1:0 | |
Morelia ITF, QF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Loeb / Smith | 2:0 | |
Morelia ITF, R16, 15.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Corle / Corle | 2:1 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Buril / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Buril / Lazar - Chris / Matou | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Amari / Radis - Benoi / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Hagem / Okur - Aranz / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Lazar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, QF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Anshb / Strak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Ignat / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, SF, 13.01.2024 | ||
Anshb / Strak - Lazar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 13.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Ovcha / Toth | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 12.01.2024 | ||
Lazar / Shini - Chies / Mazzo | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 70 | |||
French Open | 72 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 19 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Brescia ITF | 18 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 22 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 16 | |||
Changwon ITF | 16 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 14 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 18 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 23 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 16 | |||
Galati ITF | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 18 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 26 | |||
San Diego ITF | 26 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches