Varul - Rachapudi
19.05.2024, Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Varul Liisa | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-2) |
Rachapudi Prathyusha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1310. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 17. 2. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Rachapudi | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Varul
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF, 1R, 12.06.2024 | ||
Varul - Chainykova | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kawamura - Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Varul - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-2R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Spasova - Varul | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
El Aouni - Varul | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Varul - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Varul - Zabolotnaia | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Varul - Cacace Gismondi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Turkmen - Varul | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Varul - Chen | 2:0 |
- Rachapudi
San Diego 3 ITF, Q-1R, 10.06.2024 | ||
Chen - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
San Diego 2 ITF, Q-1R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Pareja - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Varul - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, 1R, 15.05.2024 | ||
Stankovic - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Rachapudi - Tanaskovic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-2R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Rachapudi - Bitton | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Ioannou - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Spasova - Rachapudi | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Cilekova - Rachapudi | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
Weckerle - Rachapudi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |