Perrin, Silva - Colmegna, Shapatava
08.05.2024, 21:45, Saint-Gaudens ITF, round of 16, clay
Perrin Conny | 2 : 0 (6-0, 7-62) |
Colmegna Martina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
109. | Doubles ranking | 232. | ||
25. 12. 1990 | Birthdate | 10. 12. 1996 | ||
174 cm | Height | - | ||
65 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Silva Eden | Shapatava Sophia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
176. | Doubles ranking | 363. | ||
14. 3. 1996 | Birthdate | 12. 1. 1989 | ||
175 cm | Height | - | ||
59 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Perrin Conny Silva Eden |
Colmegna Martina Shapatava Sophia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/3 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/4 | 3/4 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2024 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/0 | - | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 322/232 | 168/124 | 104/66 | 46/36 | 3/6 | 1/0 |
2024 | 15/14 | 10/7 | 0/3 | 5/4 | - | - |
2023 | 43/27 | 29/18 | 11/8 | 3/1 | - | - |
2022 | 25/22 | 12/12 | 5/5 | 8/5 | - | - |
2021 | 31/27 | 11/10 | 18/15 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 10/9 | 0/1 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - |
2019 | 18/16 | 14/12 | 0/2 | 2/1 | 1/1 | 1/0 |
2018 | 24/14 | 11/5 | 3/3 | 9/4 | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 26/16 | 8/9 | 15/3 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 27/22 | 18/13 | 5/4 | 3/3 | 1/2 | - |
2015 | 36/24 | 20/12 | 12/7 | 4/5 | - | - |
2014 | 26/16 | 17/6 | 8/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2013 | 16/17 | 10/13 | 5/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 25/7 | 8/6 | 17/1 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/138 | 20/25 | 90/65 | 47/37 | 6/10 | 0/1 |
2024 | 11/11 | 2/6 | 0/1 | 9/4 | - | - |
2023 | 31/17 | 7/3 | 9/6 | 13/6 | 2/2 | - |
2022 | 12/15 | - | 7/11 | 4/3 | 1/1 | - |
2021 | 25/19 | 8/6 | 14/9 | 1/1 | 2/3 | - |
2020 | 1/7 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 26/17 | 1/2 | 18/6 | 6/5 | 1/4 | - |
2018 | 16/14 | 0/2 | 9/6 | 7/6 | - | - |
2017 | 5/7 | 1/1 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2016 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/6 | - | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 25/14 | - | 24/10 | 1/4 | - | - |
2013 | 4/3 | 0/1 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 197/113 | 185/108 | 11/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | 9/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/17 | 30/16 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/15 | 25/15 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/8 | 8/8 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 20/11 | 20/11 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 28/13 | 23/11 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/9 | 22/8 | 4/0 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 29/12 | 28/11 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 10/8 | 10/8 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/6 | 2/6 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 302/241 | 169/120 | 92/75 | 36/43 | 5/3 | - |
2024 | 8/11 | 5/9 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/16 | 3/5 | 10/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/13 | 2/5 | 10/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 7/9 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/12 | 16/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 32/24 | 3/7 | 29/13 | 0/4 | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 35/16 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/20 | 17/8 | 7/5 | 4/7 | - | - |
2016 | 24/24 | 18/14 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 44/29 | 37/16 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 10/9 | 4/5 | 12/4 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 35/26 | 11/10 | 11/10 | 9/4 | 4/2 | - |
2012 | 10/10 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Saint-Gaudens ITF | Perrin / Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Colmegna / Shapatava | 0 | 0 | 62 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Perri / Silva | 2:1 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Casci / Monne - Perri / Silva | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Lene / Leona | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Dart / Mlade - Perri / Silva | 2:0 | |
St. Etienne ITF, F, 18.11.2022 | ||
Perri / Silva - Kazio / Makar | 2:1 | |
St. Etienne ITF, SF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Perri / Silva - Lemai / Ovcha | 2:1 | |
St. Etienne ITF, QF, 16.11.2022 | ||
Perri / Silva - Borna / Brugn | 2:0 | |
Montreaux ITF, F, 11.09.2021 | ||
Casci / Rosat - Perri / Silva | 2:0 | |
Montreaux ITF, SF, 10.09.2021 | ||
Perri / Silva - Gabue / Grey | 2:0 | |
Montreaux ITF, QF, 08.09.2021 | ||
Perri / Silva - Karam / Sugna | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Perri / Silva | 2:1 | |
Parma, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Malec / Perri | 2:1 | |
Parma, QF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Parma, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Perez / Raina | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Casci / Monne - Perri / Silva | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Lene / Leona | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Perri / Staro | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Lohof / Steva | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Perri / Silva | 2:1 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Murra / Silva | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Silva - Honta / Piter | 1:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Silva - Anshb / Detiu | 2:1 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Casci / Monne - Perri / Silva | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Lene / Leona | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Gadec / Nicho - Silva / Tikho | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Dart / Mlade - Perri / Silva | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Grey / Silva | 2:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Apple / Papad - Colme / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Colme / Pigat - Kozak / Smith | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Apple / Papad - Colme / Kucmo | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Colme / Kucmo - Granw / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Havli / Radiv - Colme / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Chies / Colme | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Berbe / Monne | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Pavlo / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Oliyn / Sobol - Colme / Rame | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Schol - Makar / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Makar / Shapa - Midde / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Vedde - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 3 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches