Reyngold - Perello Saavedra
24.03.2024, Terrassa ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Reyngold Ekaterina | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-5) |
Perello Saavedra Judith | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
486. | Singles ranking | 1040. | ||
7. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 23. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Reyngold Ekaterina | Perello Saavedra Judith |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/1 | - |
Clay | 11/8 | 4/5 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/4 | 0/1 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Terrassa ITF | Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Perello Saavedra | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Reyngold
Brescia ITF, 1R, 29.05.2024 | ||
Rame - Reyngold | 2:1 | |
Brescia ITF, Q-R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Reyngold - Aney | 2:1 | |
Brescia ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2024 | ||
Reyngold - Giordano | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, Q-1R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Piangerelli - Reyngold | 1:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, Q-R16, 13.05.2024 | ||
Todoni - Reyngold | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Reyngold - Prozorova | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Tatu - Reyngold | 2:1 | |
Yecla ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Nagy - Reyngold | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 13.04.2024 | ||
Dinu - Reyngold | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 11.04.2024 | ||
Reyngold - Schmidt | 2:0 |
- Perello Saavedra
Yecla ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Arifullina - Perello Saavedra | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, 1R, 09.04.2024 | ||
Guth - Perello Saavedra | 2:0 | |
Terrassa ITF, Q-1R, 24.03.2024 | ||
Reyngold - Perello Saavedra | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Tatu - Perello Saavedra | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Perello Saavedra - Ortega Redondo | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Perello Saavedra - Madrid | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, 1R, 22.02.2024 | ||
Tubello - Perello Saavedra | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Lene - Perello Saavedra | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Perello Saavedra - Akita | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Perello Saavedra - La Cagnina | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |