Steur - Jaeger
18.02.2024, 08:00, Antalya 7 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Jaeger Estella | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
707. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
30. 3. 2004 | Birthdate | 29. 4. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie | Jaeger Estella |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 18/9 | 0/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 7 ITF | Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Jaeger | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Steur
Troisdorf ITF, R16, 30.05.2024 | ||
Cengiz - Steur | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, 1R, 30.05.2024 | ||
Steur - Raschdorf | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 19.05.2024 | ||
Steur - Schmitz | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 17.05.2024 | ||
Steur - Wirges | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 12.05.2024 | ||
Breckova - Steur | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, Q-R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Sauvant - Steur | 2:1 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, Q-2R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Steur - Plaza Araujo | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Failla - Steur | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Feistel - Steur | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Steur - Nagy | 2:1 |
- Jaeger
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Encheva - Jaeger | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Steur - Jaeger | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, Q-1R, 08.10.2023 | ||
Rachapudi - Jaeger | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Johansson - Jaeger | 2:1 | |
Braunschweig ITF, 1R, 23.08.2023 | ||
Vandewinkel - Jaeger | 2:0 | |
Braunschweig ITF, Q-R16, 21.08.2023 | ||
Jaeger - Kareisova | 2:1 | |
Braunschweig ITF, Q-1R, 21.08.2023 | ||
Jaeger - Hering | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Turhan - Jaeger | 1:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-2R, 15.05.2023 | ||
Jaeger - Antolini | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 14.05.2023 | ||
Jaeger - Opris | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 10 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 14 | |||
Caserta ITF | 11 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 8 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 13 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 11 | |||
Focsani ITF | 12 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 8 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 11 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 12 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Andreescu S. - Snitari I. | 0-3 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |