Junge-Ilges - Opris
26.11.2023, 10:30, Selva Gardena ITF, Qualification - 1. round, indoors
Junge-Ilges Elisabeth | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-1) |
Opris Miriam-Katharina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
14. 2. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Selva Gardena ITF | Junge-Ilges | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Opris | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Junge-Ilges
Nottingham 7 ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Simpson - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Hutchinson - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Jakubcova | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Hageman - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Velits | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Kashaeva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Hrda - Junge-Ilges | 2:0 |
- Opris
Klagenfurt ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2024 | ||
Meri - Opris | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 25.05.2024 | ||
Vock - Opris | 2:0 | |
Austrian Bundesliga, 20.05.2024 | ||
Benko - Opris | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Rothensteiner - Opris | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Ercan - Opris | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Pislak - Opris | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Opris - Kajkic | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Lovric - Opris | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Collin - Opris | 2:0 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, Q-1R, 26.11.2023 | ||
Junge-Ilges - Opris | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |