Salden, Vismane - Gavrila, Sakellaridi
11.11.2023, 09:30, Heraklion 11 ITF, final, clay
Salden Lara | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Gavrila Oana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
247. | Doubles ranking | 214. | ||
29. 1. 1999 | Birthdate | 19. 4. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vismane Daniela | Sakellaridi Sapfo | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
163. | Doubles ranking | 160. | ||
10. 8. 2000 | Birthdate | 1. 4. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Salden Lara Vismane Daniela |
Gavrila Oana Sakellaridi Sapfo |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/1 | 7/0 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/3 | 9/3 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 35/8 | 23/6 | 12/2 | - | - | - |
2024 | 7/0 | 7/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 24/8 | 16/6 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/51 | 71/34 | 26/9 | 26/8 | - | - |
2024 | 15/3 | 1/0 | 9/2 | 5/1 | - | - |
2023 | 21/6 | 13/5 | 5/0 | 3/1 | - | - |
2022 | 9/4 | 7/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/6 | 6/4 | 4/0 | 4/2 | - | - |
2020 | 14/4 | 6/2 | - | 8/2 | - | - |
2019 | 15/8 | 11/6 | 1/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2018 | 22/12 | 19/10 | 0/1 | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 13/8 | 8/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 125/81 | 99/51 | 12/10 | 12/17 | - | 2/3 |
2024 | 21/7 | 20/7 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 37/14 | 35/10 | - | 2/4 | - | - |
2022 | 19/20 | 12/11 | 3/1 | 4/7 | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 25/17 | 14/10 | 8/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/9 | 6/5 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 9/9 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 3/1 | - | 1/0 |
2018 | 7/4 | 7/2 | - | 0/1 | - | 0/1 |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 258/124 | 217/106 | 40/16 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 13/7 | 10/6 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 43/22 | 35/18 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 30/17 | 21/12 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 41/18 | 25/13 | 16/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 16/5 | 16/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 40/14 | 39/14 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/9 | 29/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 22/11 | 22/11 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/10 | 10/9 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/6 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Heraklion 11 ITF | Salden / Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | F | ||||
Gavrila / Sakellari | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
2023 | Heraklion 10 ITF | Gavrila / Sakellari | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Salden / Vismane | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Salden Lara Vismane Daniela |
Gavrila Oana Sakellaridi Sapfo |
||||||||||
Betway | 2.20
|
1.55 |
|||||||||
bwin | 2.20 |
1.55 |
|||||||||
Interwetten | 2.20 |
1.55 |
|||||||||
Ladbrokes | 2.20 |
1.57 |
|||||||||
Average odds | 2.20 |
1.56 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Cervi - Salde / Visma | 1:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Salde / Visma - Karam / Primo | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, F, 11.11.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Gavri / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Chris / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Colme / Romer | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Gettw / Tran | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Salde / Visma | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 27.10.2023 | ||
Amari / Todon - Salde / Visma | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 26.10.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Podur / Sobol | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Vogt / Vorac | 2:0 |
La Marsa 2 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Sieg / Zelni - Kempe / Salde | 2:1 | |
La Marsa ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Kuzmo / Zelni | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Kubka / Manso | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Lemai / Sieg | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Fedor / Kudas | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Cervi - Salde / Visma | 1:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Salde / Visma - Karam / Primo | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Murra - Costo / Salde | 2:1 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Costo / Salde - Black / Black | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Colli / Miyaz | 2:0 |
Gdansk ITF, R16, 12.06.2024 | ||
Vilar / Visma - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Mcphe / Vargo - Marci / Visma | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Malyg - Radis / Visma | 2:1 | |
Annenheim ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Radis / Visma - Lemai / Monno | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, QF, 21.05.2024 | ||
Radis / Visma - Kolle / Korok | 2:1 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Chris / Visma - Jorge / Marci | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Chris / Visma - Anson / Esqui | 2:0 | |
Platja D'Aro ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Chris / Visma - Giess / Liu | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Barry / Kovac - Robbe / Visma | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Papam / Walte - Semen / Visma | 2:0 |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Chies / Rugge | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Akita / Glush | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, F, 17.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Anshb / Hobga | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, SF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:1 | |
Hammamet ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Genna / Turin | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Rocch / Simun | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, F, 11.11.2023 | ||
Salde / Visma - Gavri / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Amari / Mitu | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Oliyn / Sobol | 2:0 |
Klagenfurt ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Kucmo / Radis - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, QF, 21.05.2024 | ||
Hutch / John - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Gavri / Vilar - Barne / Opris | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perez / Yashi - Gavri / Kanev | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Jokic / Perei - Gavri / Strak | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Danie / Sieg | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Gavri / Strak - Fulla / Gulin | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Konis / Sonob - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Estab / Labra - Gavri / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 2 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Gavri / Sakel - Lene / Lew Y | 2:0 |
Otocec 2 ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Mikul / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Sakel - Aksu / Chies | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Sakel - Barre / Girel | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Mcphe / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Naef / Pigos - Kulam / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Kolod / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Jakup / Santa - Kulam / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Jani / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Cilek / Svati | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, F, 05.05.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Hieta / Sakel | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |