Bhasin, Okutoyi - Iordache, Stoilkovska
25.11.2022, 15:15, Nairobi 4 ITF, semifinal, clay
Bhasin Smriti | 1 : 0 (3-0) |
Iordache Alexandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1538. | Doubles ranking | 849. | ||
- | Birthdate | 19. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Okutoyi Angella | Stoilkovska Magdalena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
491. | Doubles ranking | 1478. | ||
29. 1. 2004 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 17/47 | 10/16 | 7/31 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/5 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/15 | 0/4 | 1/11 | - | - | - |
2022 | 14/17 | 10/8 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/10 | 0/2 | 2/8 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 29/12 | 16/6 | 13/6 | - | - | - |
2024 | 7/3 | 3/2 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/4 | 7/2 | 7/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/4 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/51 | 11/28 | 12/21 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 4/6 | - | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 16/22 | 7/8 | 9/14 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/11 | 3/9 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/9 | 1/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/89 | 31/62 | 7/27 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 3/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/9 | 4/6 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/7 | 0/1 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/10 | 3/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/6 | 2/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/11 | 2/5 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 5/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/11 | 3/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Nairobi 4 ITF | Bhasin / Okutoyi | 1 | 3 | SF | |||||
Iordache / Stoilkovs | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Nairobi 4 ITF, F, 26.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Balu / Leon | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Iorda / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, QF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Totho / Yulda | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, R16, 22.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Kipsa / Tuyis | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 3 ITF, SF, 19.11.2022 | ||
Chila / Simun - Bhasi / Okuto | 2:1 | |
Nairobi 3 ITF, QF, 18.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Balu / Totho | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 3 ITF, R16, 18.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Romeo / Yulda | 2:1 |
Fukui ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Chika / Sato - Bhasin / Ye | 2:0 | |
Toyama ITF, R16, 16.05.2024 | ||
Nakas / Ozeki - Bhasi / Kim | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Marim / Shubi - Bhasi / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Mamed / Mikha - Bhasi / Sadiq | 2:1 | |
Indore ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Bahar / Bhasi | 2:0 | |
Solapur ITF, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Desai / Yadla - Bhasi / Ingal | 2:1 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Sukho / Yashi - Bahar / Bhasi | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bahar / Bhasi | 2:0 | |
Cairns 2 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Bayer / Parna - Attur / Bhasi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 54 ITF, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Cirot / Szost - Attur / Bhasi | 2:1 |
La Marsa ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Zelni - Maria / Okuto | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Maria / Okuto - Rushi / Sugna | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Okuto / Refaa - Liu / Xu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Okuto / Refaa - Desai / Khomu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Okuto / Refaa - Choi / Compu | 1:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Okuto / Refaa - He / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, QF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Bower / Yamak - Okuto / Sahdi | 2:1 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Okuto / Sahdi - Dunyo / Fodor | 2:1 | |
Naples 4 ITF, SF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Aikaw / Hsu - Ansar / Okuto | 2:0 | |
Naples 4 ITF, QF, 12.01.2024 | ||
Ansar / Okuto - Ngoun / Ngoun | 2:0 |
Nairobi 4 ITF, SF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Bhasi / Okuto - Iorda / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, QF, 25.11.2022 | ||
Iorda / Stoil - Salvi / Seibo | 1:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, R16, 22.11.2022 | ||
Iorda / Stoil - Gleix / Grodd | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 3 ITF, R16, 18.11.2022 | ||
Leon / Nweke - Iorda / Stoil | 2:0 |
Monastir 38 ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Dittm / Paska - Andre / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Sall - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Iorda / Sedys | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Iorda / Sedys - Arifu / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, SF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Fraym / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Barre / Inoue | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Fraym / Iorda - Ayuka / Hosok | 2:1 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
De Ko / Sijbe - Brack / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Brack / Iorda - Yulda / Zvona | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Lukic / Senic - Kazio / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Gull / Tottr | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Cassa / Giral | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Stoil - Kanep / Neel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lasku / Vange - Stank / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Arist / Bjork - Auer / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |