Bergen, Spasova - Bestetti, Zucchini
03.06.2022, 12:00, Heraklion 4 ITF, semifinal, clay
Bergen Mariia | 1 : 0 | Bestetti Giuliana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
942. | Doubles ranking | 1063. | ||
12. 6. 2001 | Birthdate | 1. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Spasova Beatris | Zucchini Arianna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1358. | ||
2. 4. 2002 | Birthdate | 10. 7. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 37/53 | 30/44 | 6/6 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 1/5 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 2/9 | 6/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2022 | 13/14 | 13/13 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/9 | 6/6 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/50 | 18/39 | 2/11 | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/4 | 1/4 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/24 | 10/18 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/12 | 3/9 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Heraklion 4 ITF | Bergen / Spasova | 1 | SF | ||||||
Bestetti / Zucchini | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 4 ITF, F, 04.06.2022 | ||
Chris / Da Si - Berge / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, SF, 03.06.2022 | ||
Berge / Spaso - Beste / Zucch | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Berge / Spaso - Bouzo / Hoste | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Berge / Spaso - Bugno / Chlpa | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2021 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Berge / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 22.12.2020 | ||
Fossa / Kimme - Berge / Spaso | 2:0 |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Perei / Santo - Berge / Zucha | 2:1 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Loeb / Matea - Berge / Lanca | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Benit / Berge | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Podli / Werne - Amos / Berge | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Amos / Berge - Paun / Vigar | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Geerl / Genís - Berge / Pawla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Delai / Genna - Bandu / Berge | 1:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Mihai / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, F, 14.10.2023 | ||
Amos / Sijbe - Bandu / Berge | 2:1 | |
Monastir 57 ITF, SF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Bandu / Berge - Plaza / Tirun | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Krast / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Hagem / Stoja - Enche / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Enche / Spaso - Giral / Herna | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, R16, 29.05.2023 | ||
Herrm / Vojci - Auer / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Bodrum ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Lodik / Ostlu - Spaso / Toma | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Meyer / Tona - Enche / Spaso | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Enche / Spaso - Anast / Babal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 12.04.2023 | ||
De Ze / Van E - Spaso / Szied | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Drazi / Toth - Cirpa / Spaso | 2:1 | |
Antalya 35 ITF, R16, 08.12.2022 | ||
Drazi / Toth - Spaso / Zhili | 2:0 |
Heraklion 4 ITF, SF, 03.06.2022 | ||
Berge / Spaso - Beste / Zucch | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Beste / Zucch - Brack / Kupar | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Beste / Zucch - Koske / Saar | 2:1 |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Barry / Lasku - Beste / Casar | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Beste / Casar - Kolle / Rothe | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Beste / Stagn - Nagat / Zelni | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Beste / Stagn - Boehn / Turkm | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Beste / Stagn - Anane / Baran | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Cilek / Rothe - Beste / Medeg | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Ayuka / Szabo - Beste / Medeg | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Beste / Cavel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Beste / Cavel - Jakov / Zabol | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Melos / Ronne - Raggi / Zucch | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Melos / Ronne - Ferra / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Ferra / Zucch - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Leona / Shini - Delai / Zucch | 2:1 | |
Selva Gardena ITF, QF, 28.11.2023 | ||
Avdee / De Vr - Rugge / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Rome 2 ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Aiava / Mende - Zante / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Vaihingen ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Hindo / Kuban - Zante / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Herdz / Vedde - Rugge / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Drazi / Gasan - Zante / Zucch | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 22.02.2023 | ||
Wu / Xiao - Maria / Zucch | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |