Srbljak, Woerner - Kumar, Matsuda
04.03.2022, 15:30, Futures 2022, semifinal, hard
Srbljak Gorazd | 2 : 0 (7-5, 7-5) |
Kumar Omni | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 2222. | ||
24. 8. 1997 | Birthdate | 10. 10. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Woerner Paul | Matsuda Ryuki | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1242. | Doubles ranking | 354. | ||
23. 8. 1996 | Birthdate | 28. 12. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/1 | 2/1 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 38/53 | 28/46 | 7/5 | 3/2 | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 16/12 | 11/11 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/11 | 8/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/6 | 2/5 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/6 | 4/6 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2016 | 3/7 | 1/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 112/110 | 85/82 | 24/20 | 3/8 | - | - |
2024 | 4/8 | 4/5 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/13 | 13/10 | 6/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/12 | 14/12 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/7 | 6/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/16 | 17/14 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/14 | 7/10 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 6/12 | 6/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 5/8 | 5/4 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/10 | 8/5 | 2/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 10/6 | 5/4 | 4/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Futures 2022 | Srbljak / Woerner | 2 | 7 | 7 | SF | ||||
Kumar / Matsuda | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2022, F, 05.03.2022 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Li / Mu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Kumar / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Colli / Erhar | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 03.03.2022 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Beckl / Hess | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 26.04.2019 | ||
De Jo / Pontj - Srblj / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 25.04.2019 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Fufyg / Nasha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 23.04.2019 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Korov / Priho | 2:1 |
Skopje challenger, R16, 23.05.2023 | ||
Berge / Taylo - Marko / Srblj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.01.2023 | ||
Pavle / Zieli - Marko / Srblj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 22.11.2022 | ||
Cukie / Uzhyl - Kount / Srblj | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 03.11.2022 | ||
Lemst / Vanka - Pavlo / Srblj | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Pavlo / Srblj - Brosk / Sperl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 19.08.2022 | ||
Anton / Cuceu - Marko / Srblj | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Marko / Srblj - Di Na / Radu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 17.08.2022 | ||
Marko / Srblj - Gheor / Kolya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 21.07.2022 | ||
Bobro / Bybel - Obrad / Srblj | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Obrad / Srblj - Proti / Skorj | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Radje / Skobe - Poert / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Cubel / Woern | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Cubel / Woern - Kamch / Kolni | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heino / Jakic - Madar / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Oberl / Oetzb - Hess / Woern | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Jong / Mulle - Pokot / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Isaro / Rungk - Stein / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Decam / Krizn - Stein / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Hamza / Klok - Schue / Woern | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Schue / Woern - Frikh / Snous | 2:0 |
Futures 2022, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Gao / Wang - Kumar / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 21.04.2022 | ||
Kivat / Takah - Kumar / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Kumar / Matsu - Couli / Lajal | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Srblj / Woern - Kumar / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 04.03.2022 | ||
Kumar / Matsu - Koeni / Labbe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 03.03.2022 | ||
Kumar / Matsu - Jovic / Seraf | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Jones / Kumar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Jones / Kumar - Hoski / Richa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 12.05.2023 | ||
Matsu / Shira - Ichik / Kumar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.05.2023 | ||
Ichik / Kumar - Albre / Meagh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.02.2023 | ||
Douga / Manso - Kumar / Sures | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 03.02.2023 | ||
Dalla / Forti - Blanc / Kumar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.02.2023 | ||
Blanc / Kumar - Abder / Wang | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.01.2023 | ||
Blanc / Kumar - Abibs / Norte | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 22.12.2022 | ||
Evans / Oberl - Kumar / Sures | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 20.12.2022 | ||
Kumar / Sures - Lopez / Stepa | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 08.06.2024 | ||
Kawac / Matsu - Ito / Kono | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 07.06.2024 | ||
Kawac / Matsu - Fukud / Isomu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Kawac / Matsu - Porit / Zusma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Kawac / Matsu - Cook / Ryan | 2:1 | |
Kachreti challenger, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Bertr / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.05.2024 | ||
Shvan / Tsits - Bar B / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Kimhi / Shima - Matsu / Tamm | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Charl / Hudd - Imamu / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Imamu / Matsu - Goles / Macki | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Imamu / Matsu - Bass / Tyler | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |