Cortez Llorca, Steur - Mettraux, Sziedat
10.02.2022, 14:30, Villena ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Cortez Llorca Lucia | 1 : 0 | Mettraux Marie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
415. | Doubles ranking | 590. | ||
5. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 7. 4. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Steur Joelle Lilly Sophie | Sziedat Franziska | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
479. | Doubles ranking | 1465. | ||
30. 3. 2004 | Birthdate | 6. 8. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 59/69 | 24/38 | 34/25 | 1/6 | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/19 | 4/10 | 10/6 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 18/13 | 9/6 | 9/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 15/11 | 2/2 | 13/9 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/10 | 3/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/9 | 2/6 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 48/26 | 34/21 | 14/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 9/2 | 7/2 | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2023 | 12/6 | 6/4 | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 12/10 | 6/7 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 9/3 | 9/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Villena ITF | Cortez Ll / Steur | 1 | QF | ||||||
Mettraux / Sziedat | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Marbella ITF, QF, 08.09.2022 | ||
Gimbr / Semen - Corte / Steur | 2:1 | |
Marbella ITF, R16, 06.09.2022 | ||
Corte / Steur - Khan / Moroz | 2:0 | |
Villena ITF, F, 12.02.2022 | ||
Corte / Steur - Herin / Parre | 2:0 | |
Villena ITF, SF, 11.02.2022 | ||
Corte / Steur - Shin / Yulda | 2:0 | |
Villena ITF, QF, 10.02.2022 | ||
Corte / Steur - Mettr / Szied | 1:0 | |
Villena ITF, R16, 09.02.2022 | ||
Corte / Steur - Laske / Saner | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Podre / Sobol - Corte / Shind | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Corte / Santo | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Corte / Santo - Franc / Suciu | 2:0 | |
Lisabon 2 ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Corte / Romer | 2:1 | |
Ceuta ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Corte / Parre | 2:0 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, QF, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lemai / Shind - Corte / Grey | 2:1 | |
Le Neubourg ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Corte / Grey - Albie / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Klaff / Kraus - Abdur / Corte | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Abdur / Corte - Kosti / Micha | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, F, 18.08.2023 | ||
Corte / Maris - Bejen / Manso | 2:1 |
Yecla ITF, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Faill / Iamac | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Kawam / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Yecla ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Kulik / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Matsu / Seibo - Nagy / Steur | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Benit / Berge | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, F, 22.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Caval / Henne | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, SF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Klase / Szaba | 2:1 | |
Sabadell ITF, QF, 20.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Daubn / Meri | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Simio / Steur - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Simio / Steur | 2:0 |
Bucharest 4 ITF, R16, 21.06.2022 | ||
Amari / Dimit - Mettr / Szied | 2:1 | |
Villena ITF, QF, 10.02.2022 | ||
Corte / Steur - Mettr / Szied | 1:0 | |
Villena ITF, R16, 08.02.2022 | ||
Mettr / Szied - Aranz / Margo | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, SF, 26.02.2021 | ||
Falko / Morva - Mettr / Szied | 2:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, QF, 25.02.2021 | ||
Mettr / Szied - Bilar / Liauw | 1:0 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, R16, 24.02.2021 | ||
Mettr / Szied - Chika / Ushij | 2:0 |
Madrid 9 ITF, QF, 12.06.2024 | ||
Mettr / Petre - Gomez / Gomez | 2:0 | |
Madrid 9 ITF, R16, 11.06.2024 | ||
Mettr / Petre - Adrov / Olive | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, F, 08.06.2024 | ||
Hindo / Modes - Mettr / Turkm | 2:1 | |
Banja Luka ITF, SF, 07.06.2024 | ||
Mettr / Turkm - Falkn / Tsygo | 2:1 | |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Mettr / Turkm - Barbi / Kulha | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Mettr / Turkm - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Hindo / Labou - Mettr / Vissc | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Mettr / Vissc - Anane / Gadie | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Mettr / Vissc - Dell' / Squar | 2:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Mettr / Vissc - Bergl / Golas | 2:0 |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Hindo / Modes - Sebes / Szied | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Sebes / Szied - Radak / Risti | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bubel / Dapku - Szied / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Szied / Zucha - Cesch / Dell' | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, SF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Pauks / Sauva - Boehn / Szied | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, QF, 13.12.2023 | ||
Boehn / Szied - Bilok / Fity | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Boehn / Szied - Borde / Rakot | 2:0 | |
Nasbypark ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Karam / Primo - Podli / Szied | 2:0 | |
Erwitte ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Ambro / Herin - Szied / Wiche | 2:0 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Vasil / Welke - Boehn / Szied | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |