Talbi - Shebekina
27.10.2021, 08:00, Karaganda 2 ITF, 1. round, indoors
Talbi Shalimar | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Shebekina Elizaveta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1185. | ||
6. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Talbi Shalimar | Shebekina Elizaveta |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 6/2 |
Clay | - | 1/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | 5/6 |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Karaganda 2 ITF | Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Shebekina | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Talbi
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 27.01.2022 | ||
Sebov - Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, 1R, 26.01.2022 | ||
Talbi - Dascalu | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, 1R, 18.01.2022 | ||
Han - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 30.10.2021 | ||
Morvayova - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Talbi - Kudermetova | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 28.10.2021 | ||
Talbi - Curovic | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, 1R, 27.10.2021 | ||
Talbi - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, 1R, 20.10.2021 | ||
Reyngold - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abduraimova - Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 26.08.2021 | ||
Talbi - Nefedova | 2:0 |
- Shebekina
Monastir 39 ITF, 1R, 05.06.2024 | ||
Paukstyte - Shebekina | 2:1 | |
La Marsa ITF, 1R, 29.05.2024 | ||
Lemaitre - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Avataneo - Shebekina | 2:1 | |
Monastir 37 ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Shebekina - Tahiri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 16.05.2024 | ||
Zanolini - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, 1R, 15.05.2024 | ||
Shebekina - Zhou | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, Q-R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Shebekina - Wang | 2:1 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, Q-2R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Shebekina - Bhatia | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Yushchenko - Shebekina | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Shebekina - Jumazhanova | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 10 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |