Abduraimova, Talbi - Mikulskyte, Yushchenko
26.10.2021, 10:00, Karaganda 2 ITF, round of 16, indoors
Abduraimova Nigina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Mikulskyte Justina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
266. | Doubles ranking | 172. | ||
7. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 6. 2. 1996 | ||
182 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Talbi Shalimar | Yushchenko Valeriya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 911. | ||
6. 12. 2000 | Birthdate | 26. 6. 1999 | ||
- | Height | 176 cm | ||
- | Weight | 62 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/2 | - | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | - | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 157/136 | 25/28 | 95/73 | 34/30 | 3/5 | - |
2024 | 4/6 | 1/3 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 18/22 | 11/11 | 3/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 19/22 | 1/4 | 11/12 | 7/6 | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 3/1 | 8/4 | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/8 | 2/2 | 9/4 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 10/11 | 0/2 | 8/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/9 | 3/1 | 14/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 15/10 | - | 11/7 | 1/1 | 3/2 | - |
2015 | 7/6 | 0/1 | 6/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 10/10 | 4/3 | 5/4 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 11/13 | - | 7/9 | 4/2 | 0/2 | - |
2012 | 12/9 | - | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2011 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2008 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 85/63 | 21/18 | 50/34 | 14/11 | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 28/14 | 8/4 | 12/7 | 8/3 | - | - |
2020 | 11/7 | - | 7/4 | 4/3 | - | - |
2019 | 17/17 | 1/6 | 15/9 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 19/13 | 3/2 | 15/9 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 7/6 | 7/4 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 193/107 | 76/38 | 78/43 | 36/25 | 0/1 | 3/0 |
2024 | 23/10 | 14/5 | 3/1 | 3/4 | - | 3/0 |
2023 | 43/26 | 21/8 | 10/11 | 12/7 | - | - |
2022 | 36/21 | 12/8 | 17/8 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 35/23 | 15/10 | 13/8 | 7/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/9 | 2/2 | 8/4 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 29/11 | 6/3 | 22/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/4 | 6/1 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Karaganda 2 ITF | Abduraimova / Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Mikulskyt / Yushchenk | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 19 ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Wong - Abdur / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Pasze / Reyng | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Abdur / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Ainit / Saide | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Mikul / Yushc | 2:0 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Abdur / Dzala | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Abdur / Monne | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Bara / Jakup | 1:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Abdur / Monne - Kaegi / Talle | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Abdur / Miros | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, F, 30.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Abdur / Malec | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Kucmo / Nagy | 2:1 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Abdur / Malec - Lovri / Milic | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Abdur / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Abdur / Fomin - Perri / Roger | 2:0 |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 27.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Han - Makar / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Chong / Wong - Abdur / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Monastir 19 ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Pasze / Reyng | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, SF, 29.10.2021 | ||
Kazio / Makar - Abdur / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 28.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Ainit / Saide | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Mikul / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 21.10.2021 | ||
Baida / Makla - Cengi / Talbi | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shyma / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Shyma / Talbi - Kulam / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Shyma / Talbi - Masle / Nikit | 2:0 |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Abdur / Talbi - Mikul / Yushc | 2:0 |
Otocec 2 ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Mikul / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Sakel - Aksu / Chies | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Sakel - Barre / Girel | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Roger / Smith | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Apple / Gleas | 2:1 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Konon / Kozyr | 2:0 | |
Zephyrhills ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Kalie / Sebov | 2:0 | |
Bonita Springs ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Gramm / Strak - Mikul / Rosca | 2:1 | |
Bonita Springs ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Ander / Manas | 2:0 | |
Bonita Springs ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Mikul / Rosca - Chang / Sanch | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Araka / Sema - Grech / Yushc | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Grech / Yushc - Falei / Iatce | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Grech / Yushc - Burdi / Shebe | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |