Gimbrere - Scara
12.10.2021, 09:00, Antalya 27 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Gimbrere Jasmijn | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Scara Flaminia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
653. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
6. 3. 2001 | Birthdate | 9. 9. 2000 | ||
- | Height | 178 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Gimbrere Jasmijn | Scara Flaminia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 6/5 | - |
Clay | 9/9 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Antalya 27 ITF | Gimbrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-R16 | ||||
Scara | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Gimbrere
Bundesliga - women, 09.06.2024 | ||
Gimbrere - Zantedeschi | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 07.06.2024 | ||
Breckova - Gimbrere | 2:1 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, Q-R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Sonobe - Gimbrere | 2:0 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2024 | ||
Gimbrere - Stultschnig | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 19.05.2024 | ||
Van Emst - Gimbrere | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 17.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Gimbrere | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 12.05.2024 | ||
Gimbrere - Middendorf | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Herrmann - Gimbrere | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 7 ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Cakarevic - Gimbrere | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, 1R, 25.04.2024 | ||
Struplova - Gimbrere | 2:1 |
- Scara
Antalya 28 ITF, Q-2R, 18.10.2021 | ||
Juric - Scara | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, Q-1R, 17.10.2021 | ||
Scara - Vartak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, Q-R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Gimbrere - Scara | 2:0 | |
Antalya 27 ITF, Q-2R, 11.10.2021 | ||
Scara - Kahriman | 2:0 | |
Trieste ITF, Q-1R, 30.08.2021 | ||
Arcidiacono - Scara | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, 1R, 25.08.2021 | ||
Ruggeri - Scara | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Scara - Palecek | 2:0 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-2R, 23.08.2021 | ||
Scara - Auer | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, Q-1R, 22.08.2021 | ||
Scara - Zund | 2:1 | |
Pescara ITF, Q-2R, 02.08.2021 | ||
Radisic - Scara | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |