Andreeva, Makarova - Nahimana, Pigato
27.08.2021, 13:30, Verbier ITF, semifinal, clay
Andreeva Erika | 2 : 1 (7-63, 3-6, 10-6) |
Nahimana Sada | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
408. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
24. 6. 2004 | Birthdate | 21. 4. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | Pigato Lisa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 21. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/0 | 3/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/13 | 10/8 | 2/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 5/3 | 2/3 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2022 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 8/5 | 7/3 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 102/101 | 65/65 | 15/22 | 22/14 | - | - |
2024 | 4/7 | 4/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/19 | 14/15 | 6/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 33/21 | 13/11 | 5/6 | 15/4 | - | - |
2021 | 20/22 | 14/14 | 0/3 | 6/5 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 16/15 | 16/13 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 8/16 | 4/7 | 4/9 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Verbier ITF | Andreeva / Makarova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | SF | |||
Nahimana / Pigato | 1 | 63 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Le Havre ITF, QF, 23.03.2022 | ||
Benoi / Bonav - Andre / Makar | 2:1 | |
Le Havre ITF, R16, 22.03.2022 | ||
Andre / Makar - Avane / Jacqu | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, F, 28.08.2021 | ||
Andre / Makar - Marci / Timof | 2:0 | |
Verbier ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Andre / Makar - Nahim / Pigat | 2:1 | |
Verbier ITF, QF, 25.08.2021 | ||
Andre / Makar - Branc / Rossi | 2:0 |
Andorra WTA, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Andre / Naef - Babos / Watso | 2:0 | |
Andorra WTA, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Andre / Naef - Falko / Kawa | 2:1 | |
Andorra WTA, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Andre / Naef - Chara / Jimen | 2:0 | |
Ljubljana WTA, QF, 13.09.2023 | ||
Chris / Lizar - Andre / Bejle | 2:1 | |
Ljubljana WTA, R16, 11.09.2023 | ||
Andre / Bejle - Erjav / Jakup | 2:1 | |
Lausanne, R16, 26.07.2023 | ||
Chris / Colli - Andre / Andre | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, R16, 30.04.2023 | ||
Dabro / Stefa - Andre / Andre | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, 1R, 28.04.2023 | ||
Andre / Andre - Kiche / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Bronx ITF, QF, 18.08.2022 | ||
Bonav / Patti - Andre / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Bronx ITF, R16, 17.08.2022 | ||
Andre / Yuan - Zamar / Zamar | 2:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lene / Leona - Makar / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Makar / Prozo | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Hesse / Makar | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bayer / Fossa | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bohre / Konis | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Fulla / Perei | 2:0 | |
Mumbai WTA, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Sakel / Tjand - Makar / Sakat | 2:0 |
Verbier ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Andre / Makar - Nahim / Pigat | 2:1 | |
Verbier ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Nahim / Pigat - In-Al / Zuger | 2:0 |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Karam / Marci | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Falko / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Bhati / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Easwa / Nava | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, F, 07.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Barto / Nahim | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, SF, 06.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Gimbr / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Robbe / Tubel | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Shett / Toma | 2:0 | |
Hammamet ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Nguye / Tubel - Nahim / Pedon | 2:0 | |
Nairobi 4 ITF, F, 22.12.2023 | ||
Nahim / Okuto - Aney / Papad | 2:1 |
Parma, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Fomin / Lohof - Pigat / Rugge | 1:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Apple / Papad - Colme / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Colme / Pigat - Kozak / Smith | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Pedon / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Havli / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Kung / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Solarino 3 ITF, F, 17.11.2023 | ||
Morat / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino 3 ITF, SF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Morat / Pigat - Maduz / Pagan | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Gando / Greco - Pedon / Pigat | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 10 | |||
Geneva | 6 | |||
Lyon | 3 | |||
French Open | 8 | |||
Strasbourg | 5 | |||
Rabat | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 4 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 4 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Grado ITF | 12 | |||
Goyang ITF | 6 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 7 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 4 | |||
Estepona ITF | 6 | |||
Fukui ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches