Reyngold, Shalimova - Cherkassova, Ismagulova
02.06.2021, 12:00, Shymkent 6 ITF, round of 16, clay
Reyngold Ekaterina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-0) |
Cherkassova Tamara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
372. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
7. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 6. 5. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shalimova Ekaterina | Ismagulova Adel | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
527. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 101/43 | 40/18 | 43/19 | 18/6 | - | - |
2024 | 15/2 | 8/1 | 6/1 | 1/0 | - | - |
2023 | 12/6 | 5/3 | 5/3 | 2/0 | - | - |
2022 | 26/14 | 14/5 | 10/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 39/9 | 12/6 | 17/2 | 10/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 4/8 | 1/3 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 81/69 | 29/23 | 43/35 | 9/11 | - | - |
2024 | 9/4 | - | 9/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 19/11 | 0/1 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/4 | - | 4/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 20/17 | 17/11 | 2/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2020 | 6/5 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 15/17 | 6/6 | 6/7 | 3/4 | - | - |
2018 | 4/10 | 3/3 | 1/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 3/0 | 3/0 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Shymkent 6 ITF | Reyngold / Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Cherkasso / Ismagulov | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 6 ITF, F, 05.06.2021 | ||
Kubka / Kulam - Reyng / Shali | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, SF, 04.06.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Churs / Dmitr | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, QF, 03.06.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Curov / Lodik | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, R16, 02.06.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, F, 29.05.2021 | ||
Kubka / Kulam - Reyng / Shali | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 28.05.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Curov / Shari | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 27.05.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Dmitr / Sobol | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 25.05.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Karda / Mettr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, SF, 23.01.2021 | ||
Bosio / Ce - Reyng / Shali | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, QF, 22.01.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Doros / Koval | 2:0 |
Brescia ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Kulam / Reyng | 2:1 | |
Brescia ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Fossa / Shind | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, QF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Branc / Jorge | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Ibrag / Prida | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Nagy / Steur - Kulik / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Yecla ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Kulik / Reyng - Marti / Ros P | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Dartr / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Ghira / Lemai | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Coppe / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Maria / Squar | 2:0 |
Wuning ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bhosa / Houri - Shali / Wang | 2:1 | |
Wuning ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Shali / Wang - Tsao / Zheng | 2:1 | |
Wuning ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shali / Wang - Li / Zhao | 2:1 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Koval / Shali | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Koval / Shali - Mcphe / Osbor | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Koval / Shali - Ndung / Troup | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Maris / Reyng - Koval / Shali | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, QF, 14.02.2024 | ||
Burdi / Ezzat - Bejen / Shali | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Shali - Lekom / Peer | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, F, 10.02.2024 | ||
Bejen / Shali - Khomu / Laske | 2:0 |
Shymkent 6 ITF, R16, 02.06.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Sokhe / Zhold - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Abdur / Amanm - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 |
Prokuplje 2 ITF, R16, 29.06.2022 | ||
Faga / Garku - Blatt / Cherk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, R16, 25.05.2022 | ||
Aydin / Kuscu - Chen / Cherk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Colme / Evtim - Anghe / Cherk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Samud / Vanho - Cherk / Matsu | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Cirpa / Ersoz - Cherk / Turha | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 13.04.2022 | ||
Di Gi / Petre - Cherk / Mozga | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Koval / Topal - Cherk / Maksi | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 20.10.2021 | ||
Koval / Morva - Cherk / Chshe | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan ITF, R16, 06.07.2021 | ||
Kazio / Shari - Cherk / Klimo | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, R16, 02.06.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Ainit / Sukho - Baran / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 19.04.2022 | ||
Falei / Sholo - Baran / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 26.10.2021 | ||
Kubka / Kulam - Ismag / Shala | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan ITF, R16, 06.07.2021 | ||
Ainit / Kubar - Baran / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 6 ITF, R16, 02.06.2021 | ||
Reyng / Shali - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 25.05.2021 | ||
Dalak / Popla - Ismag / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Baida / Nupba - Churs / Ismag | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Sayfe - Ismag / Nikol | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Ismag / Nikol - Karim / Masle | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Sokhe / Zhold - Cherk / Ismag | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 10 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |