Bejenaru, Stepan - Dimitrijevic, Dshandshgava
08.10.2019, 14:30, Antalya 30 ITF, round of 16, hard
Bejenaru Karola Patricia | 2 : 0 (6-3, 7-65) |
Dimitrijevic Anastasia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
339. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 6. 1. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Stepan Constanze | Dshandshgava Irina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
26. 11. 1997 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/2 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 168/101 | 51/42 | 111/54 | 6/5 | - | - |
2024 | 24/3 | 9/1 | 15/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/17 | 6/7 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/13 | 8/3 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/15 | 9/5 | 17/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/13 | 10/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/10 | 0/2 | 20/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 12/11 | 6/6 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/3 | 1/2 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Antalya 30 ITF | Bejenaru / Stepan | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Dimitrije / Dshandshg | 0 | 3 | 65 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 16 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Carri / Dento - Bejen / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, SF, 11.10.2019 | ||
Vedde / Vissc - Bejen / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Arshi / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Dimit / Dshan | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Mauad / Sarki | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Bejen / Samir | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Roots / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Bulat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 |
Heraklion 16 ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Carri / Dento - Bejen / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Kokli / Monov - Mihai / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 18 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Mihai / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, SF, 11.10.2019 | ||
Vedde / Vissc - Bejen / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Arshi / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Dimit / Dshan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 29 ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Kubar / Shytk - Gecse / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Kolle / Turkm - Sario / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Bokov / Hlaho - Oczac / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Kulam / Sheng - Sonme / Stepa | 2:0 |
Antalya 30 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Dimit / Dshan | 2:0 |
Antalya 30 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Dimit / Dshan | 2:0 |
Annenheim ITF, QF, 25.05.2022 | ||
Grusz / Zund - Dshan / Haset | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 17.11.2021 | ||
Topal / Vanla - Auer / Dshan | 2:1 | |
Vídeň ITF, QF, 02.09.2021 | ||
Alves / Kubka - Bokor / Dshan | 2:0 | |
Vídeň ITF, R16, 01.09.2021 | ||
Bokor / Dshan - Peckl / Vig | 2:1 | |
Bad Waltersdorf ITF, R16, 25.08.2021 | ||
Haseg / Shimi - Dshan / Micha | 2:0 | |
Warmbad-Villach ITF, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Draho / Henne - Dshan / Micha | 1:0 | |
Cairo 26 ITF, R16, 03.08.2021 | ||
El Sa / Sama - Auer / Dshan | 2:0 | |
Madrid 17 ITF, R16, 08.12.2020 | ||
De La / Teixi - Dshan / Kosti | 2:1 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Bejen / Stepa - Dimit / Dshan | 2:0 | |
St. Polten ITF, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Auer / Dshan | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 10 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |