Drazic, Palkina - Detkovskaya, Kulambayeva
30.09.2017, 06:25, Shymkent 8 ITF, final, clay
Drazic Mariana | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-2) |
Detkovskaya Dariya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
366. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
8. 1. 1995 | Birthdate | 26. 2. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Palkina Ksenia | Kulambayeva Zhibek | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 140. | ||
13. 12. 1989 | Birthdate | 26. 3. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/2 | 9/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/0 | 8/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/9 | 19/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/2 | 3/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/5 | 10/5 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 214/165 | 142/107 | 62/45 | 10/13 | - | - |
2024 | 4/9 | 4/8 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 21/25 | 16/15 | 1/4 | 4/6 | - | - |
2022 | 25/19 | 21/14 | 1/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
2021 | 33/18 | 13/8 | 17/7 | 3/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 37/14 | 10/7 | 27/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/15 | 5/6 | 5/9 | - | - | - |
2017 | 37/20 | 35/18 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 33/23 | 28/17 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/10 | 8/7 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 187/145 | 90/60 | 72/61 | 25/23 | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 16/13 | 10/9 | 4/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2018 | 38/28 | 25/14 | 13/10 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - |
2017 | 39/25 | 26/11 | 11/11 | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 11/11 | 5/8 | 4/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 14/15 | 5/8 | 5/4 | 4/3 | - | - |
2014 | 17/11 | 3/1 | 7/6 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 41/21 | 13/5 | 22/12 | 6/4 | - | - |
2012 | 9/10 | 3/2 | 4/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2009 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2007 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 31/42 | 22/22 | 7/14 | 2/6 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/9 | 5/2 | 1/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 15/14 | 11/8 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/10 | 6/7 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/4 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 246/106 | 163/49 | 60/40 | 21/15 | - | 2/2 |
2024 | 27/10 | 12/6 | 14/4 | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 53/18 | 37/10 | 9/6 | 6/2 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 30/12 | 23/3 | 6/5 | 1/2 | - | 0/2 |
2021 | 49/11 | 31/3 | 10/4 | 8/4 | - | - |
2020 | 21/9 | 14/5 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 26/16 | 15/5 | 9/9 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 14/11 | 10/5 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 17/13 | 13/8 | 1/3 | 3/2 | - | - |
2016 | 7/4 | 7/3 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Shymkent 8 ITF | Drazic / Palkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | F | ||||
Detkovska / Kulambaye | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
2017 | Shymkent 7 ITF | Drazic / Palkina | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | F | |||
Detkovska / Kulambaye | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
Betting odds
Drazic Mariana Palkina Ksenia |
Detkovskaya Dariya Kulambayeva Zhibek |
|
bet365 | 1.66 |
2.10 |
Average odds | 1.66 |
2.10 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Antalya 13 ITF, QF, 12.04.2019 | ||
Prenk / Steve - Drazi / Palki | 2:0 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 11.04.2019 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Schul / Tilbu | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 17.07.2018 | ||
Amanm / Gorgo - Drazi / Palki | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, F, 30.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, SF, 29.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Ayzat / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 27.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Golop / Solom | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Khabi / Vissc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, F, 22.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Detko / Kulam | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, SF, 21.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Pekho / Solny | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 20.09.2017 | ||
Drazi / Palki - Bakhm / Vesel | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Drazi / Toth | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Drazi / Toth - Di Gi / Matou | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Apple / Thomb - Drazi / Gorgo | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Drazi / Gorgo - Derni / Ivkov | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rakot - Bayer / Drazi | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Drazi - Barne / Gadec | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Drazi - Makla / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lovri / Potoc - Drazi / Yashi | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Drazi / Hieta | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Drazi / Hieta - Abbag / Jimen | 2:0 |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, QF, 25.09.2019 | ||
Siedl / Wargn - Khabi / Palki | 1:0 | |
Saint-Malo ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Hesse / Segue - Khabi / Palki | 2:1 | |
Montreaux ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Von D / Zimme - Palki / Parta | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, F, 31.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Curov / Silic | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 30.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Abdur / Amanm | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Koles / Vaynb | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Palki / Shapa - Churs / Mikha | 2:0 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Koval / Rakhi - Palki / Piraz | 2:0 | |
Versmold ITF, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Raina / Schoo - Gerla / Palki | 2:0 | |
Versmold ITF, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Gerla / Palki - Caste / Perei | 2:1 |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 20.04.2019 | ||
Curov / Zakha - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2019 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Nepli / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 18.04.2019 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Dema / Dmitr | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2019 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Churs / Rizva | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, SF, 27.09.2018 | ||
Karim / Yulda - Detko / Kulam | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 26.09.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Nikit / Paule | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 24.09.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Astak / Saide | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, QF, 19.09.2018 | ||
Herte / Rakhi - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 17.09.2018 | ||
Detko / Kulam - Dmitr / Nefed | 2:0 |
Rancho Santa Fe 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2022 | ||
Olmos / Zacar - Detko / Skrob | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, SF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Schae / Willi - Detko / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Adrov / Novak | 2:0 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 14.10.2021 | ||
Detko / Mcado - Pisar / Podli | 2:1 | |
Norman ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Lemai / Kukha - Detko / Stres | 2:1 | |
Lawrence ITF, R16, 11.09.2019 | ||
Lemai / Washi - Detko / Rioux | 2:1 | |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Bouzk / Heise - Detko / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Fergana ITF, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Lanse / Monov - Detko / Zakha | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, SF, 24.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Gadie / Schol | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 12 ITF, QF, 23.05.2019 | ||
Detko / Rogoz - Lutze / Rusov | 2:1 |
Biarritz ITF, R16, 12.06.2024 | ||
Kozyr / Kulam - Koike / Saito | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, SF, 06.06.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Jorge / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, QF, 04.06.2024 | ||
Jorge / Kulam - Bara / Podor | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Kulam / Reyng | 2:1 | |
Brescia ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Fossa / Shind | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, QF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Branc / Jorge | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Reyng - Ibrag / Prida | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Naef / Pigos - Kulam / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Kolod / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Jakup / Santa - Kulam / Sakel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |