Allgurin, Brunskog - Jovanovic, Stoilkovska
09.09.2014, Bol 9 ITF, round of 16, clay
Allgurin Ellen | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Jovanovic Anna Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
10. 5. 1994 | Birthdate | 2. 6. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Brunskog Louise | Stoilkovska Magdalena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1478. | ||
2. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/32 | 12/14 | 8/11 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 0/2 |
2019 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 1/6 | 1/1 | 0/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/10 | 2/5 | 1/4 | - | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 14/7 | 7/5 | 7/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/5 | 0/2 | - | 2/2 | - | 0/1 |
2010 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/31 | 11/18 | 5/10 | 6/3 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 4/8 | 4/8 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2013 | 7/8 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2012 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/10 | 2/4 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | - | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 39/89 | 31/62 | 7/27 | - | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 3/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/9 | 4/6 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/7 | 0/1 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 5/10 | 3/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/6 | 2/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 5/11 | 2/5 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 5/11 | 5/10 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 4/11 | 3/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2014 | Bol 9 ITF | Allgurin / Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Jovanovic / Stoilkovs | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Bol 9 ITF, SF, 13.09.2014 | ||
Juhas / Kotel - Allgu / Bruns | 2:0 | |
Bol 9 ITF, QF, 11.09.2014 | ||
Allgu / Bruns - De Su / Oyen | 1:0 | |
Bol 9 ITF, R16, 09.09.2014 | ||
Allgu / Bruns - Jovan / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bol 8 ITF, R16, 03.09.2014 | ||
Fett / Lukas - Allgu / Bruns | 2:1 |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Cabaj / Orpan - Allgu / Munoz | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Allgu / Munoz - Strom / Wikan | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Avane / Zhura - Allgu / Munoz | 2:1 | |
Bendigo ITF, R16, 08.11.2017 | ||
McBry / Mcphe - Allgu / Lim | 2:0 | |
Cairns ITF, R16, 10.10.2017 | ||
Sharm / Woolc - Allgu / Lorbe | 2:0 | |
Toowoomba ITF, R16, 03.10.2017 | ||
Da Si / Lohof - Allgu / Lorbe | 2:0 | |
Brisbane ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Patte / Rogow - Allgu / Lorbe | 2:0 | |
Bastad, QF, 27.07.2017 | ||
Knoll / Kruni - Allgu / Barri | 2:0 | |
Bastad, R16, 26.07.2017 | ||
Allgu / Barri - Bjork / Jarls | 2:1 | |
Karuizawa ITF, R16, 24.05.2017 | ||
Imani / Takah - Allgu / Gusta | 2:0 |
Monastir 53 ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Cilek / Golas - Bruns / Sagan | 1:0 | |
Monastir 52 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Ewald / Macki - Bruns / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Marrakech ITF, R16, 15.03.2022 | ||
Aziz / Qosta - Bruns / Ersoz | 2:1 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 16.02.2022 | ||
Cresc / Maria - Bruns / Piang | 2:0 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, R16, 11.01.2022 | ||
Bokov / Hagem - Bruns / Rocch | 1:0 | |
Antalya 44 ITF, SF, 18.06.2021 | ||
Aney / Rosca - Bruns / Ersoz | 2:0 | |
Antalya 44 ITF, QF, 17.06.2021 | ||
Bruns / Ersoz - Heraz / Ng | 2:1 | |
Antalya 44 ITF, R16, 15.06.2021 | ||
Bruns / Ersoz - Demid / Demid | 2:0 | |
Antalya 43 ITF, QF, 10.06.2021 | ||
Bilar / Ng - Bruns / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 43 ITF, R16, 08.06.2021 | ||
Bruns / Yoruk - Guene / Koste | 2:1 |
Bol 9 ITF, R16, 09.09.2014 | ||
Allgu / Bruns - Jovan / Stoil | 2:0 |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 05.12.2019 | ||
Dema / Mogil - Jovan / Richa | 2:0 | |
Oldenzaal ITF, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Vedde / Vissc - Jovan / Sibil | 1:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, R16, 09.07.2019 | ||
Bench / Rouvr - Jovan / Sibil | 2:0 | |
Les Contamines ITF, QF, 25.07.2018 | ||
Ayala / Courc - Jovan / Sibil | 2:0 | |
Dijon ITF, QF, 18.07.2018 | ||
Echev / Villa - Jovan / Sibil | 2:1 | |
Dijon ITF, R16, 17.07.2018 | ||
Jovan / Sibil - Biola / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, QF, 12.07.2018 | ||
Thomb / Wacan - Jovan / Sibil | 2:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, R16, 10.07.2018 | ||
Jovan / Sibil - Duda / Redon | 2:0 | |
El Kantaoui 21 ITF, R16, 22.09.2015 | ||
Fedos / Raszk - Jovan / Mialo | 2:1 | |
El Kantaoui 20 ITF, R16, 15.09.2015 | ||
Bursu / Skida - Jovan / Mialo | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Lukic / Senic - Kazio / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Gull / Tottr | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Kazio / Stoil - Cassa / Giral | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Stoil - Kanep / Neel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Mikha / Pospe - Ewald / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Lasku / Vange - Stank / Stoil | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Curov / Marin - Dadac / Stoil | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 11 ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Dadac / Stoil - Gruji / Onita | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Arist / Bjork - Auer / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Bacau ITF, R16, 14.07.2023 | ||
Tsyur / Zapar - Mihai / Stoil | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 11 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |