Distelmans, Stamatova - Serban, Siopacha
27.11.2013, 12:30, Rethymno ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Distelmans Steffi | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Serban Raluca Georgiana | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 422. | ||
1. 6. 1993 | Birthdate | 17. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | 188 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Stamatova Julia | Siopacha Maria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
798. | Doubles ranking | 1382. | ||
4. 6. 1993 | Birthdate | 2. 1. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/2 | 3/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 79/55 | 53/28 | 26/26 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 26/16 | 21/10 | 5/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 24/11 | 16/6 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2014 | 9/11 | 6/3 | 3/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 8/7 | 4/3 | 4/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 12/10 | 6/6 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 196/169 | 118/109 | 75/56 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 3/7 | 3/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/17 | 11/14 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/8 | 11/8 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/14 | 7/9 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 28/15 | 26/13 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/12 | 11/8 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 13/16 | 10/15 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 16/17 | 11/10 | 5/6 | - | 0/1 | - |
2015 | 30/14 | 7/4 | 23/10 | - | - | - |
2014 | 21/15 | 7/6 | 14/9 | - | - | - |
2013 | 20/20 | 4/7 | 15/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 14/12 | 9/8 | 4/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 143/77 | 70/43 | 55/21 | 17/12 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 5/2 | 3/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2023 | 12/8 | 4/4 | 7/1 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 3/6 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/4 | 4/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2019 | 14/9 | 4/3 | 8/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 41/13 | 23/6 | 10/4 | 8/3 | - | - |
2017 | 22/9 | 16/7 | 5/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/9 | 5/4 | 13/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 7/3 | 1/2 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/6 | 6/4 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Rethymno ITF | Distelman / Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Serban / Siopacha | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Rethymno ITF, SF, 29.11.2013 | ||
Grey / Dunne - Diste / Stama | 2:0 | |
Rethymno ITF, QF, 27.11.2013 | ||
Diste / Stama - Serba / Siopa | 2:0 |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 25.11.2016 | ||
Boev / Ferra - Arcan / Diste | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 23.11.2016 | ||
Arcan / Diste - Dunle / Wasse | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 14.11.2016 | ||
Kruij / Lamen - Diste / Silva | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, F, 12.11.2016 | ||
Boev / Ka - Diste / Ekshi | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, SF, 11.11.2016 | ||
Diste / Ekshi - Ghite / Serba | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 09.11.2016 | ||
Diste / Ekshi - Caste / Ukolo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, F, 05.11.2016 | ||
Kruij / Lamen - Diste / Ekshi | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, SF, 04.11.2016 | ||
Diste / Ekshi - Forys / Wesse | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 02.11.2016 | ||
Diste / Ekshi - Cakar / Payet | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 31.10.2016 | ||
Diste / Ekshi - Pietr / Zduni | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Mauad / Sarki - Mazzo / Stama | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Pavlo / Radiv - Laki / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Boehn / Vogt | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Mazzo / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Odori / Turat - Sevci / Stama | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Evtim / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Stama - Odori / Turat | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Brook / Dunne - Stama / Zvona | 2:0 |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, F, 06.05.2023 | ||
Meyer / Tona - Serba / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Behul / Van I | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Pinto / Zhiye | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Khour / Nierm | 2:0 | |
Rethymno ITF, QF, 27.11.2013 | ||
Diste / Stama - Serba / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Rethymno ITF, R16, 26.11.2013 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Chris / Stefa | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Morde / Schol | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Drazi / Toth | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Fourl / Sakat | 1:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Serba / Todon - Schae / Thamm | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 30.03.2024 | ||
Bains / Matea - Hesse / Serba | 2:1 | |
Porto 6 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bonda / Naef - Lamen / Serba | 2:0 | |
Porto 6 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Lamen / Serba - Lohof / Perri | 2:1 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Ibrag / Ovcha - Jacqu / Serba | 1:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Jacqu / Serba - Szost / Tubel | 2:0 | |
Angers WTA, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Schoo / Zimme - Jacqu / Serba | 2:1 |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Pavlo / Siopa | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Pavlo / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Costo / Lasku - Matou / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Limassol 2 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Matou / Siopa - Kalam / Masle | 2:0 | |
Limassol ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Lew Y / Wirge - Siopa / Xu | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, F, 06.05.2023 | ||
Meyer / Tona - Serba / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, SF, 05.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Behul / Van I | 2:1 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, QF, 04.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Pinto / Zhiye | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Serba / Siopa - Khour / Nierm | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 22 ITF, R16, 10.06.2014 | ||
Hule / Willi - Argyr / Siopa | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 10 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |