Antalya 47 ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
15.12. |
|
Kordo / Tinji - Eklun / Leche |
SF |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.61 |
2.15 |
14.12. |
|
Eklun / Leche - Gheor / Nites |
QF |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.04 |
8.30 |
12.12. |
|
Eklun / Leche - Cai X / Gerit |
R16 |
6-4, 6-4 |
|
|
Castellon ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.11. |
|
Ren J / Wang - Bucsa / Leche |
QF |
4-6, 7-64, 10-7 |
2.77 |
1.38 |
27.11. |
|
Bucsa / Leche - Aran / Gonza |
R16 |
6-2, 6-0 |
1.02 |
11.21 |
Valencia ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.11. |
|
Bouzo / Fita - Leche / Walla |
R16 |
6-4, 4-6, 10-3 |
3.04 |
1.33 |
Benicarlo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
18.11. |
|
Bouzo / Moren - Bucsa / Leche |
F |
6-3, 6-4 |
3.50 |
1.28 |
17.11. |
|
Bucsa / Leche - Hoste / Roeme |
SF |
6-2, 6-0 |
1.41 |
2.65 |
16.11. |
|
Bucsa / Leche - Buril / Garci |
QF |
6-0, 6-3 |
1.58 |
2.20 |
Sant Cugat ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.11. |
|
Stefa / Zaraz - Leche / Negre |
QF |
6-0, 6-3 |
1.32 |
3.15 |
30.10. |
|
Leche / Negre - Basso / Payol |
R16 |
6-3, 6-3 |
1.47 |
2.46 |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.10. |
|
Cabez / Fita - Leche / Negre |
SF |
6-4, 4-6, 10-6 |
1.71 |
1.96 |
18.10. |
|
Leche / Negre - Arcid / Spiga |
QF |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.67 |
2.05 |
16.10. |
|
Leche / Negre - Moren / Sanz |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
1.12 |
5.30 |
Sevilla ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.10. |
|
Evtim / Stokk - Cakar / Leche |
QF |
6-4, 7-67 |
1.61 |
2.16 |
10.10. |
|
Cakar / Leche - El Am / Rodri |
R16 |
6-3, 6-2 |
1.00 |
21.00 |
Saint-Malo ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
19.09. |
|
Burge / Parta - Armit / Leche |
R16 |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.66 |
2.04 |
Biarritz ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.09. |
|
Pigos / Soler - Armit / Leche |
R16 |
6-3, 3-6, 10-6 |
1.31 |
3.09 |
Contrexeville ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.07. |
|
Honco / Kalin - Leche / Tan H |
R16 |
6-4, 2-6, 10-6 |
|
|
Denain ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.07. |
|
Kobor / Shimi - Armit / Leche |
F |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.66 |
2.07 |
06.07. |
|
Armit / Leche - Muram / Tan H |
SF |
4-6, 7-67, 10-8 |
|
|
05.07. |
|
Armit / Leche - Lewis / Palki |
QF |
6-3, 3-6, 10-6 |
1.39 |
2.71 |
04.07. |
|
Armit / Leche - Ozgen / Rodri |
R16 |
7-5, 6-2 |
3.14 |
1.32 |
Perigueux ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.06. |
|
Arcan / Reix - Armit / Leche |
R16 |
4-6, 6-2, 11-9 |
1.58 |
2.20 |
Montpellier ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
21.06. |
|
Kobor / Shimi - Armit / Leche |
QF |
6-3, 2-6, 10-6 |
2.64 |
1.40 |
20.06. |
|
Armit / Leche - Bekke / Negre |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
2.35 |
1.48 |
Marseille ITF |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
06.06. |
|
Soylu / Towns - Armit / Leche |
R16 |
4-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
1.06 |
7.01 |