Lechemia, Negreanu - Arcidiacono, Spigarelli
18.10.2017, 15:00, Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Lechemia Elixane | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Arcidiacono Federica | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
79. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
3. 9. 1991 | Birthdate | 14. 4. 1993 | ||
176 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Negreanu Daiana | Spigarelli Martina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1039. | ||
21. 6. 1988 | Birthdate | 12. 5. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 40/29 | 40/29 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/0 | 2/0 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/0 | 2/0 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 13/7 | 13/7 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 177/172 | 93/85 | 45/41 | 35/38 | 4/8 | - |
2024 | 7/12 | 3/7 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 30/24 | 18/16 | 11/6 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 17/29 | 10/13 | 6/8 | 0/4 | 1/4 | - |
2021 | 21/27 | 11/8 | 2/6 | 6/10 | 2/3 | - |
2020 | 6/9 | 2/5 | - | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 36/26 | 20/12 | 6/5 | 10/9 | - | - |
2018 | 31/12 | 10/1 | 10/7 | 11/4 | - | - |
2017 | 16/21 | 13/14 | 1/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 9/6 | 3/4 | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/5 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 120/86 | 74/55 | 45/30 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 22/20 | 22/19 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 42/17 | 34/12 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 23/21 | 5/10 | 18/11 | - | - | - |
2014 | 25/14 | 7/4 | 17/9 | 1/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/5 | 2/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/9 | 4/9 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 107/97 | 95/86 | 12/11 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 6/8 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/12 | 8/8 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 5/2 | 5/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/8 | 12/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/7 | 5/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 13/10 | 13/10 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/17 | 14/17 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 14/14 | 14/14 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 16/10 | 14/8 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 89/90 | 86/79 | 3/11 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/11 | 3/4 | 1/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/4 | 6/4 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/6 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/8 | 8/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/9 | 8/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/6 | 9/6 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 7/13 | 7/13 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 14/11 | 12/9 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 14/8 | 14/8 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Riba - Roja de Turia ITF | Lechemia / Negreanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Arcidiaco / Spigarell | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sant Cugat ITF, QF, 01.11.2017 | ||
Stefa / Zaraz - Leche / Negre | 2:0 | |
Sant Cugat ITF, R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Basso / Payol | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, SF, 19.10.2017 | ||
Cabez / Fita - Leche / Negre | 2:1 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, QF, 18.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Arcid / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, R16, 16.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Moren / Sanz | 2:0 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Doleh / Krawc - Grach / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Gamar / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Malec / Perri | 2:1 | |
Parma, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Haver / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Hibino / Wu - Leche / Lohof | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Sizik / Wu - Leche / Santa | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Rus / Sheri - Leche / Ponch | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Rakhi - Leche / Lizar | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Jones / Podor - Kulik / Leche | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Kulik / Leche - Aney / Heraz | 2:1 |
Vinaros ITF, R16, 07.11.2017 | ||
Cai / Ren - Hoste / Negre | 1:0 | |
Sant Cugat ITF, QF, 01.11.2017 | ||
Stefa / Zaraz - Leche / Negre | 2:0 | |
Sant Cugat ITF, R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Basso / Payol | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, SF, 19.10.2017 | ||
Cabez / Fita - Leche / Negre | 2:1 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, QF, 18.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Arcid / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, R16, 16.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Moren / Sanz | 2:0 | |
Lisbon ITF, R16, 02.10.2017 | ||
Beran / Nagy - Broul / Negre | 2:0 | |
Balatonboglar, R16, 04.09.2017 | ||
Bonda / Jani - Cabaj / Negre | 2:0 | |
Montreaux ITF, QF, 16.08.2017 | ||
Knoll / Sadik - Curov / Negre | 1:0 | |
Tampere ITF, QF, 27.07.2017 | ||
Iakov / Nazar - Negre / Shrof | 1:0 |
Heraklion 18 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Malmq / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 18 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Cadar / Duca | 2:1 | |
Tucepi ITF, SF, 27.04.2018 | ||
Berbe / Erjav - Arcid / Spiga | 1:0 | |
Tucepi ITF, QF, 26.04.2018 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Stosi / Turko | 2:0 | |
Tucepi ITF, R16, 25.04.2018 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Faber / Pirok | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, QF, 18.10.2017 | ||
Leche / Negre - Arcid / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Riba - Roja de Turia ITF, R16, 16.10.2017 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Basso / Payol | 2:0 | |
Sassuolo ITF, F, 23.06.2017 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Lucer / Sanch | 1:0 | |
Sassuolo ITF, SF, 21.06.2017 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Bilar / Kordo | 2:0 | |
Sassuolo ITF, QF, 20.06.2017 | ||
Arcid / Spiga - Potoc / Simic | 2:0 |
Osijek ITF, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Hindo / Kuban - Ambro / Arcid | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Ambro / Arcid - Babel / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Hobga / Semen - Arcid / Rocch | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 16.11.2022 | ||
Arcid / Rocch - Glush / Herrm | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 10.11.2022 | ||
Ogesc / Sakel - Arcid / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 08.11.2022 | ||
Arcid / Rocch - Ivald / Odori | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, QF, 13.10.2022 | ||
Ambro / Sebes - Arcid / Oliyn | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 5 ITF, R16, 11.10.2022 | ||
Arcid / Oliyn - Chude / Paren | 2:0 | |
Padova ITF, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Ricci / Zucch - Arcid / Miche | 2:1 | |
Padova ITF, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Arcid / Miche - Diaz / Domov | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Milic / Zante - Peret / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Romeo / Wang - Spiga / Yang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Nijka / Veldm - Cavel / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Solarino 3 ITF, QF, 14.11.2023 | ||
De St / Ferra - Delai / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cheru / Hieta - Cavel / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 16 ITF, R16, 24.10.2023 | ||
Chies / De St - Melis / Spiga | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, QF, 19.10.2023 | ||
Branc / Romer - Lavin / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 15 ITF, R16, 18.10.2023 | ||
Lavin / Spiga - Gatti / Oliyn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 12 ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Kozak / Vargo - Kelle / Spiga | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Manso / Tona - Lavin / Spiga | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |