Moscow 2001 (Russia)
(1,000,000 $, indoors, women)
- Results
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.10. --:-- |
SF | Dementieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Myskina | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
05.10. --:-- |
SF | Dokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Farina Elia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
04.10. --:-- |
QF | Dementieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hingis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.10. --:-- |
QF | Myskina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schett | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.10. --:-- |
QF | Dokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schiavone | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
04.10. --:-- |
QF | Farina Elia | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Bedanova | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Hingis | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kleinova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Dementieva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Stevenson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Schett | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Henin | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Myskina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Maleeva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Dokic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fokina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Schiavone | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | info | ||||
Tauziat | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Farina Elia | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | info | ||||
Tulyaganova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
03.10. --:-- |
R16 | Bedanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Mauresmo | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Kleinova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Montolio | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kremer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Dementieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bovina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Schett | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Likhovtseva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Myskina | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Serna | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Maleeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Huber | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Dokic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | info | ||||
Krasnoroutskaya | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Fokina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Kournikova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Schiavone | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Petrova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Farina Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sucha | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Tulyaganova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Panova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
02.10. --:-- |
1R | Bedanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Torrens-Valero | 0 | 0 | 3 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |