Candiotto - Lubsheva
12.05.2024, Monzon ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Candiotto Ana | 2 : 1 (1-6, 6-2, 10-8) |
Lubsheva Marina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
607. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2007 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Monzon ITF | Candiotto | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Lubsheva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Candiotto
Monastir 37 ITF, 1R, 22.05.2024 | ||
Ounmuang - Candiotto | 2:0 | |
Monzon ITF, Q-R16, 13.05.2024 | ||
Kalamari - Candiotto | 2:1 | |
Monzon ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Candiotto - Lubsheva | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, 1R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Sieg - Candiotto | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, 1R, 26.03.2024 | ||
Hesse - Candiotto | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, QF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Alves - Candiotto | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, R16, 14.03.2024 | ||
Candiotto - Gerald Gonzalez | 2:1 | |
Sao Paulo 2 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Candiotto - Cruz | 2:0 | |
Cordoba 2 ITF, 1R, 05.03.2024 | ||
Labrana - Candiotto | 1:0 | |
Tucuman ITF, R16, 29.02.2024 | ||
Konishi Camargo Silva - Candiotto | 2:1 |
- Lubsheva
Monzon ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Candiotto - Lubsheva | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Eraydin - Lubsheva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Boyden | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Atay | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Marusinova - Lubsheva | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, Q-1R, 03.03.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Lutsenko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-2R, 27.02.2024 | ||
Eraydin - Lubsheva | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Lubsheva - Cakil | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, Q-R16, 11.12.2023 | ||
Bordereau - Lubsheva | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |