Skoog - Lazarova
22.04.2024, Telde 4 ITF, Qualification - round of 16, clay
Skoog Isabel | 2 : 1 (4-6, 7-5, 10-7) |
Lazarova Victoria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1298. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Telde 4 ITF | Skoog | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | Q-R16 | |||
Lazarova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Skoog
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Martinez Vaquero - Skoog | 2:0 | |
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-2R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Skoog - San Luis Kravtseva | 2:0 | |
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Skoog - Garcia Matea | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, 1R, 07.05.2024 | ||
Schmidt - Skoog | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Malygina - Skoog | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Skoog - Rothacker | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Skoog - Syrtveit | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, Q-1R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Skoog - Kapcia | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Mettraux - Skoog | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Skoog - Ivanova | 2:1 |
- Lazarova
Nova Gorica ITF, Q-1R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Mukic - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Skoog - Lazarova | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Thorne - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Dell'edera - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, 1R, 13.12.2023 | ||
Diaz Adrover - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Melilla ITF, Q-R16, 11.12.2023 | ||
Lazarova - Cimarra Munoz | 2:0 | |
Valencia 6 ITF, Q-1R, 03.12.2023 | ||
Kristensen - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, Q-R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Jurna - Lazarova | 2:0 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, Q-2R, 20.11.2023 | ||
Lazarova - Rodriguez Dominguez | 2:0 | |
Alcala de Henares ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Lazarova - Wittmer | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |