Johansson - Stevic
07.04.2024, Telde 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Johansson Ida | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-2) |
Stevic Helena | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1015. | ||
- | Birthdate | 5. 3. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Telde 2 ITF | Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Stevic | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Johansson
Bol 3 ITF, Q-2R, 27.05.2024 | ||
Kozak - Johansson | 2:1 | |
Bol 3 ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2024 | ||
Johansson - Dejanovic | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Malygina - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, Q-R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Johansson - Krebs Hyllested | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, Q-1R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Johansson - Larsson | 2:0 | |
Varberg ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Podlinska - Johansson | 2:1 | |
Varberg ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Johansson - Van Poppel | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Puvill - Johansson | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, Q-1R, 14.04.2024 | ||
Johansson - Rojas Hernandez | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-R16, 08.04.2024 | ||
Pawlak - Johansson | 2:0 |
- Stevic
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, 1R, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kuznetsova - Stevic | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 27.04.2024 | ||
Stankovic - Stevic | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, 1R, 25.04.2024 | ||
Stevic - Arsic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 20.04.2024 | ||
Senic - Stevic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Stevic - Grujic | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Johansson - Stevic | 2:0 | |
Telde ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Tanasie - Stevic | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, 1R, 19.03.2024 | ||
Chiesa - Stevic | 2:1 | |
Le Havre ITF, Q-R16, 18.03.2024 | ||
Stevic - Psonka | 2:0 | |
Le Havre ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Stevic - Myatovic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |