Dapkute - Biot
18.03.2024, Heraklion 3 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Dapkute Iveta | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Biot Alexandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1013. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
29. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Dapkute Iveta | Biot Alexandra |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/1 | 0/1 |
Clay | 8/3 | 3/3 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 14/6 | 4/5 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/77 | 37/30 | 40/31 | 21/16 | - | 1/0 |
2024 | 23/10 | 8/3 | 14/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/12 | 2/4 | 8/5 | 4/3 | - | - |
2021 | 14/15 | 5/6 | 3/6 | 6/3 | - | - |
2020 | 6/7 | - | 2/3 | 3/4 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 21/14 | 3/3 | 12/8 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2010 | 9/4 | 9/4 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 5/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Heraklion 3 ITF | Dapkute | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Biot | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Dapkute
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Evtimova | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, Q-R16, 03.06.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Jurna | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kalamari | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, Q-R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Gillan - Dapkute | 1:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kowalczyk | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Radwanska - Dapkute | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Hanatani | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Mdlulwa | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Burdina - Dapkute | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, Q-1R, 21.04.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Kurtsikashvili | 2:0 |
- Biot
Estepona ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kalamari - Biot | 2:1 | |
Estepona ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Biot - Moed | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Biot | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-2R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Heredia | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Poduraeva - Biot | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Fomenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Biot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Bychenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Turini - Biot | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Niemc | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |