Cherny - Biot
18.02.2024, 11:00, Manacor 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Cherny Isabelle | 2 : 0 (7-62, 7-63) |
Biot Alexandra | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
23. 3. 2004 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Manacor 2 ITF | Cherny | 2 | 7 | 7 | Q-1R | ||||
Biot | 0 | 62 | 63 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Cherny
Madrid 2 ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Derouane - Cherny | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Q-R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Kazionova - Cherny | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Cherny - Burdina | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Cherny - Popovic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Petkovic - Cherny | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, Q-2R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Cherny - Jankovic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Vukovic - Cherny | 2:1 | |
Telde 4 ITF, Q-R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Ortega Redondo - Cherny | 2:1 | |
Telde 3 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Seibold - Cherny | 2:0 | |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Cherny - Voloshchuk | 2:1 |
- Biot
Estepona ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kalamari - Biot | 2:1 | |
Estepona ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Biot - Moed | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Plaza Araujo - Biot | 2:0 | |
Yecla ITF, Q-2R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Heredia | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Poduraeva - Biot | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, Q-1R, 08.04.2024 | ||
Biot - Fomenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-2R, 18.03.2024 | ||
Dapkute - Biot | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Bychenko | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Turini - Biot | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Biot - Niemc | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |