Rao - Semenistaja
12.02.2024, 16:00, Monastir 23 ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Rao Sandeepti Singh | 2 : 0 (6-4, 7-6) |
Semenistaja Marija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Monastir 23 ITF | Rao | 2 | 6 | 7 | Q-2R | ||||
Semenistaja | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Rao
Monastir 23 ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Ricci - Rao | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Rao - Karamoko | 2:1 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Rao - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Monastir 22 ITF, Q-2R, 05.02.2024 | ||
Reguer - Rao | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Schmidt - Rao | 2:0 | |
Ahmedabad ITF, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Rao - Lakshmi Prabha | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, Q-R16, 20.11.2023 | ||
Majgaine - Rao | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, Q-1R, 19.11.2023 | ||
Rao - Janvi | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 8 ITF, Q-1R, 27.08.2023 | ||
Yang - Rao | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 7 ITF, R16, 24.08.2023 | ||
Chen - Rao | 2:1 |
- Semenistaja
Monastir 34 ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Martinez Vaquero - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, Q-2R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Xu - Semenistaja | 2:1 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Buchwald - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Popescu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Marenk | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, 1R, 06.03.2024 | ||
El Aouni - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, Q-1R, 25.02.2024 | ||
Gaillard - Semenistaja | 2:1 | |
Monastir 24 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Rothensteiner - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-2R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Rao - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, Q-1R, 12.02.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Fity | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |