Ronney - Cacace Gismondi
04.02.2024, Antalya 5 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Ronney Julia | 2 : 1 (6-3, 3-6, 10-8) |
Cacace Gismondi Lavinia Sophia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
30. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2006 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ronney Julia | Cacace Gismondi Lavinia Sophia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 7/6 | 2/4 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/7 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Antalya 5 ITF | Ronney | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | Q-1R | |||
Cacace Gismondi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ronney
San Diego 2 ITF, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Noel - Ronney | 2:0 | |
San Diego ITF, Q-1R, 27.05.2024 | ||
Nguyen - Ronney | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, Q-1R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Alvisi - Ronney | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, Q-R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Meliss - Ronney | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, Q-1R, 25.03.2024 | ||
Ronney - Pezzulla | 2:0 | |
Sabadell ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Tatu - Ronney | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, 1R, 13.03.2024 | ||
Nagy - Ronney | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ronney - Lopez | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-2R, 11.03.2024 | ||
Ronney - Cirpanli | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Ronney - Wojcik | 2:0 |
- Cacace Gismondi
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Varul - Cacace Gismondi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Cacace Gismondi - Kratyuk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Xibilia - Cacace Gismondi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, Q-1R, 04.02.2024 | ||
Ronney - Cacace Gismondi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-2R, 29.01.2024 | ||
Zhiyenbayeva - Cacace Gismondi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Cacace Gismondi - Trautvetter | 2:0 | |
Fiano Romano ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Iervolino - Cacace Gismondi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |