Dartron, Lene - Duerst, Ostlund
26.01.2024, 16:30, Gosier ITF, semifinal, hard
Dartron Emeline | 2 : 1 (6-2, 3-6, 11-9) |
Duerst Jenny | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
483. | Doubles ranking | 241. | ||
12. 4. 2000 | Birthdate | 25. 3. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lene Emma | Ostlund Fanny | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
370. | Doubles ranking | 242. | ||
15. 7. 1999 | Birthdate | 5. 5. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Dartron Emeline Lene Emma |
Duerst Jenny Ostlund Fanny |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 5/2 | 5/1 |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 23/5 | 9/2 | 14/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 5/1 | - | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/4 | 9/2 | 9/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 60/44 | 35/21 | 19/13 | 6/10 | - | - |
2024 | 17/4 | 11/1 | 5/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 4/9 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 10/5 | 4/2 | 4/2 | 2/1 | - | - |
2021 | 6/7 | 5/4 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/0 | - | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/5 | 8/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 11/9 | 3/4 | 7/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/64 | 40/40 | 19/19 | 3/5 | - | - |
2024 | 15/8 | 10/6 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/13 | 7/6 | 3/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 7/5 | 6/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/7 | 0/1 | 2/5 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/10 | 4/5 | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 1/0 | 2/1 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/7 | 3/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/8 | 6/8 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 140/90 | 55/44 | 83/41 | 2/5 | - | - |
2024 | 12/7 | 2/2 | 9/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 39/20 | 20/11 | 18/6 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 23/16 | 12/8 | 11/8 | - | - | - |
2021 | 33/19 | 8/11 | 25/8 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 0/1 | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 24/16 | 12/9 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/2 | - | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 202/150 | 123/89 | 63/50 | 16/11 | - | - |
2024 | 8/5 | 3/4 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 52/21 | 35/12 | 17/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 8/4 | 4/1 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 28/21 | 13/13 | 13/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/4 | 3/1 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 30/18 | 21/14 | 5/4 | 4/0 | - | - |
2018 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 32/22 | 25/19 | 2/2 | 5/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/24 | 6/9 | 12/13 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 13/19 | 7/10 | 5/8 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 2/7 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/3 | 0/1 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Gosier ITF | Dartron / Lene | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | SF | |||
Duerst / Ostlund | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||||||
2024 | Petit Bourge ITF | Duerst / Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | SF | |||
Dartron / Lene | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Dartron Emeline Lene Emma |
Duerst Jenny Ostlund Fanny |
|||||||||||||||||||
1xBet | 2.45
|
1.51 |
||||||||||||||||||
BetVictor | 2.50 |
1.45 |
||||||||||||||||||
Betway | 2.40
|
1.45
|
||||||||||||||||||
Interwetten | 2.40 |
1.45 |
||||||||||||||||||
William Hill | 2.50 |
1.50 |
||||||||||||||||||
Average odds | 2.45 |
1.47 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Gosier ITF, F, 27.01.2024 | ||
Danie / Giava - Dartr / Lene | 2:0 | |
Gosier ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Duers / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Gosier ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Boehn / Tran | 2:1 | |
Gosier ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Nita / Thomi | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Dartr / Lene | 2:1 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Boehn / Tran | 2:1 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Vlass / Zhu | 2:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rakot - Casci / Monne | 2:1 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rakot - Bayer / Drazi | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rakot - Perez / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rakot - Haver / Naef | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Brans / Reyng - Dartr / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rouvr - Korok / Laki | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rouvr - Baba / Shrof | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Dartr / Rouvr - Cimar / Sando | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, F, 15.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Di Gi / Petre | 2:1 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lew Y - Bayer / Marin | 2:0 |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Lene / Leona | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lene / Leona - Makar / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Lene / Leona | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Manso / Milov - Albie / Lene | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Cesch / Pinto | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Perel / Rey G | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Melos / Rocch | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 4 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Manso - Guth / Midde | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Korok / Laki - Lene / Shini | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 3 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Lene / Shini - Bougo / Kupar | 2:0 |
Gosier ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Duers / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Gosier ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Mina / Sall | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, F, 20.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Herrm / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, SF, 19.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Dartr / Lene | 2:1 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Berni / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Szabo / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Collonge-Bellerive ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Perri / Sisko - Duers / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Collonge-Bellerive ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Radiv / Szaba | 2:0 | |
Collonge-Bellerive ITF, R16, 30.08.2023 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Ganz / Luesc | 2:0 | |
Ystad ITF, F, 24.06.2023 | ||
Sharm / Strak - Duers / Ostlu | 2:1 |
Monzon ITF, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Pasze / Ryser - Cabaj / Duers | 2:1 | |
Monzon ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Cabaj / Duers - Alejo / Palaz | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Lukic / Senic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Borod / Chude | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Duers / Kucze - Vanik / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Alvis / Urges - Aksu / Duers | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Duers / Radis | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kucze / Varul - Duers / Wecke | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Duers / Wecke - Jelad / Kurts | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Duers / Wecke - Liauw / Pante | 2:0 |
Bastad ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Elde / Syrtv - Malyg / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rakot / Tran - Gimbr / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, SF, 06.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Gimbr / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Ostlu - Rakot / Tran | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Ostlu - Mao / Wanja | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bhami / Chaud - Ostlu / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ostlu / Yashi - Koshi / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gosier ITF, SF, 26.01.2024 | ||
Dartr / Lene - Duers / Ostlu | 2:1 | |
Gosier ITF, QF, 25.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Mina / Sall | 2:0 | |
Petit Bourge ITF, F, 20.01.2024 | ||
Duers / Ostlu - Herrm / Schmi | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 17 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |