Bakker - Nijkamp
16.12.2023, 13:00, Netherlands - Championship, semifinal, indoors
Bakker Annelin | 2 : 1 (3-6, 6-2, 6-0) |
Nijkamp Rose Marie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
896. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Netherlands - Championship | Bakker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | SF | |||
Nijkamp | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Bakker
Telde 2 ITF, 1R, 10.04.2024 | ||
Matsuda - Bakker | 1:0 | |
Telde ITF, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Nagy - Bakker | 2:1 | |
Telde ITF, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Bakker - Tanasie | 2:1 | |
Telde ITF, 1R, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bakker - Cilekova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, QF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Samir - Bakker | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 22.02.2024 | ||
Bakker - Ezzat | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, 1R, 21.02.2024 | ||
Bakker - Klaffner | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Bakker - Sall | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-2R, 19.02.2024 | ||
Bakker - Barth | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, 1R, 14.02.2024 | ||
Krajicek - Bakker | 2:0 |
- Nijkamp
Bundesliga - women, 19.05.2024 | ||
Nijkamp - Hoedt | 2:1 | |
Netherlands - Championship, SF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Bakker - Nijkamp | 2:1 | |
Netherlands - Championship, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Nijkamp - Hoedt | 2:1 | |
Netherlands - Championship, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Nijkamp - Okur | 2:0 | |
Monastir 9 ITF, 1R, 29.11.2023 | ||
Spigarelli - Nijkamp | 2:0 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, R16, 23.11.2023 | ||
Gae - Nijkamp | 2:1 | |
Monastir 8 ITF, 1R, 21.11.2023 | ||
Nijkamp - Carneiro | 2:0 | |
Eindhoven ITF, 1R, 01.08.2023 | ||
Mutavdzic - Nijkamp | 2:0 | |
Eindhoven ITF, Q-R16, 31.07.2023 | ||
Nijkamp - Sijbesma | 2:0 | |
Eindhoven ITF, Q-1R, 30.07.2023 | ||
Nijkamp - Fornasieri | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |