Bubelyte, Varul - Matuszewski, Zaremba
21.11.2023, 11:00, Heraklion 13 ITF, round of 16, clay
Bubelyte Klaudija | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Matuszewski Leticia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
885. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Varul Liisa | Zaremba Martyna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
768. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/24 | 13/14 | 9/7 | 3/3 | - | - |
2024 | 4/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 11/11 | 5/7 | 6/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/8 | 6/5 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Heraklion 13 ITF | Bubelyte / Varul | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Matuszews / Zaremba | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Heraklion 13 ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Chris / Pauks - Bubel / Varul | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Varul - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Varul - Matus / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Gimbr / Steve - Bubel / Varul | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Bubel / Varul - Colme / Melis | 2:1 |
Nottingham 7 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Bubel / Sato | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bubel / Sato - Cooli / Malon | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Bubel / Dapku | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bubel / Dapku - Szied / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Bubel / Dapku - Podli / Vogt | 2:0 | |
Helsinki ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Hieta / Klimo - Alkio / Bubel | 2:0 | |
Helsinki ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Alkio / Bubel - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 3 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Bubel / Tanas | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Kovac / Kusy - Bubel / Dapku | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Dapku - Corei / Tanas | 1:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Roots / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Roots / Varul - Burdi / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Senic / Stoja - Valen / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Valen / Varul - Krajm / Roots | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
De St / Urges - Maran / Varul | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Nagat / Okuwa - De St / Varul | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
De St / Varul - Gapan / Pansh | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
De St / Varul - Marti / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Drozd / Hrda - Bojic / Varul | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Jeong / Lukos - Kucze / Varul | 2:0 |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Varul - Matus / Zarem | 2:0 |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Varul - Matus / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Marth / Matus | 1:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, R16, 23.08.2023 | ||
Lazar / Zucha - Matus / Perss | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, R16, 08.06.2023 | ||
Aney / Bayer - Janko / Matus | 2:0 |
Monastir 27 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Feist / Walig - Monte / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Rsova / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Mazzo / Mazzo - Fehr / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 13 ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Bubel / Varul - Matus / Zarem | 2:0 | |
Monastir 34 ITF, R16, 02.05.2023 | ||
Attur / Giord - Gilic / Zarem | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |