Rocha, Rocha - Mikrut, Pokorny
14.11.2023, 16:00, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Rocha Francisco | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-1) |
Mikrut Luka | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
657. | Doubles ranking | 483. | ||
4. 10. 1999 | Birthdate | 16. 4. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rocha Henrique | Pokorny Lukas | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
193. | Doubles ranking | 492. | ||
6. 4. 2004 | Birthdate | 28. 2. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Rocha Francisco Rocha Henrique |
Mikrut Luka Pokorny Lukas |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 0/1 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/5 | 1/2 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/25 | 5/7 | 16/17 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 5/8 | 2/2 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 10/7 | 2/2 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 66/47 | 34/26 | 31/19 | 1/2 | - | - |
2024 | 9/7 | 8/4 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 45/19 | 19/11 | 26/8 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/11 | 7/6 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 1/10 | 0/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Rocha / Rocha | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Mikrut / Pokorny | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Falca / Lopez - Rocha / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Barto / Lusov | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Polja / Vocel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Ferna / Silva | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Mikru / Pokor | 2:0 | |
Maia challenger, QF, 01.12.2022 | ||
Tsits / Verbe - Rocha / Rocha | 2:0 | |
Maia challenger, R16, 29.11.2022 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Silva / Silva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 14.07.2022 | ||
Ho / Steve - Rocha / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 12.07.2022 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Curra / Valle | 2:0 | |
Maia 2 challenger, R16, 15.12.2021 | ||
Lavag / Wenge - Rocha / Rocha | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Rocha / Silva - Bertr / Silva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Gutie / Rover - Falca / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Falca / Rocha - Steph / Sures | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Falca / Rocha - Puig / Ratin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Genov / Pujol - Falca / Rocha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ferna / Marqu - Falca / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Falca / Rocha - Perez / Porra | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Carus / Pirai - Ferna / Rocha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Falca / Lopez - Rocha / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Rocha / Vale | 2:0 |
Prague 2 challenger, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Barna / Hrazd - Faria / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 challenger, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Bitto / Steve | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 challenger, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Moro / Roca | 2:0 | |
Ostrava challenger, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Ostrava challenger, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Andre / Reyes | 2:1 | |
Ostrava challenger, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Rikl / Sachk | 2:1 | |
Ostrava challenger, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Faria / Rocha - Drzew / Kasni | 2:1 | |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Guina / Jacq - Faria / Rocha | 2:0 | |
Estoril, R16, 04.04.2024 | ||
Corne / Nouza - Faria / Rocha | 2:1 | |
Murcia challenger, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Kadhe / Nedun - Cabra / Rocha | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Rocha / Rocha - Mikru / Pokor | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Heino / Jakic - Mikru / Polji | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Milit / Perfe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Marko / Tumba | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.04.2024 | ||
Jakic / Marko - Mikru / Polji | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Heino / Szajr | 2:1 | |
Split challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Eysse / Steve - Mikru / Polji | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 23.03.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Compa / Sorre | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Bieli / Ovcha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Brkic / Jakic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Mikru / Polji - Pavlo / Radje | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Kasni / Molle - Clark / Pokor | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Agafo / Liaon - Donsk / Pokor | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Pokor - Beave / Hodki | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Pokor - Hall / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Pokor / Wiska | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Pokor / Wiska - Magin / Sheeh | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Pokor / Wiska - Norte / Piecz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Chiu / Simon - Pokor / Wiska | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Pokor / Wiska - Delic / Stama | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Pokor / Wiska - Magin / Sheeh | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |