Ricci, Valente - Hietaranta, Miroshnichenko
09.11.2023, 13:30, Solarino 2 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Ricci Beatrice | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-0) |
Hietaranta Laura | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
964. | Doubles ranking | 398. | ||
7. 7. 2003 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Valente Denise | Miroshnichenko Veronica | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
766. | Doubles ranking | 202. | ||
- | Birthdate | 19. 11. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ricci Beatrice Valente Denise |
Hietaranta Laura Miroshnichenko Veronica |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/9 | 2/6 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/7 | 0/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/28 | 10/18 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2024 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/7 | 0/4 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 5/7 | 5/7 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 8/7 | 2/2 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 16/29 | 7/19 | 9/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/11 | 3/7 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/12 | 2/9 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 5/3 | 0/1 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Solarino 2 ITF | Ricci / Valente | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Hietarant / Miroshnic | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Altun / Ji | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Boehn / Turkm - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Daems / Sandb | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Maduz / Pagan - Ricci / Valen | 2:1 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Hieta / Miros | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Craci / Morva | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Di Sa / Pigat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Caserta ITF, R16, 06.06.2023 | ||
Branc / Nahim - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 26.04.2023 | ||
Ferra / Pedon - Ricci / Valen | 2:1 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Altun / Ji | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Boehn / Turkm - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Daems / Sandb | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, QF, 15.02.2024 | ||
Saigo / Saigo - Arias / Ricci | 2:1 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Arias / Ricci - Ren / Shi | 2:1 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Maduz / Pagan - Ricci / Valen | 2:1 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Hieta / Miros | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Craci / Morva | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Di Sa / Pigat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chris / Karat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Altun / Ji | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Boehn / Turkm - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Daems / Sandb | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Tsygo / Valen | 1:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Tsygo / Valen - Barbu / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, SF, 10.11.2023 | ||
Maduz / Pagan - Ricci / Valen | 2:1 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Hieta / Miros | 2:0 | |
Solarino 2 ITF, R16, 07.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Craci / Morva | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 14 ITF, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Di Sa / Pigat - Ricci / Valen | 2:0 |
Solarino 2 ITF, QF, 09.11.2023 | ||
Ricci / Valen - Hieta / Miros | 2:0 |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Falko / Strak - Hieta / Prozo | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Prozo - Havli / Krock | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, F, 05.05.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Hieta / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, SF, 04.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Sakel - Covi / Szymc | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Sakel - Kosti / Turin | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Okuwa / Yoruk - Hieta / Marti | 2:1 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Hieta / Marti - Gapan / Sidor | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chies / Tig - Hieta / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Drazi / Hieta | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Drazi / Hieta - Abbag / Jimen | 2:0 |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Knuts / Miros | 2:1 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Knuts / Miros - Bains / Lumsd | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Gramm / Thomb - Abdur / Miros | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, F, 09.03.2024 | ||
Kubka / Tsao - Kozar / Miros | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kozar / Miros - Khomu / Makla | 2:0 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Kozar / Miros - Pedon / Rugge | 2:1 | |
Solarino 5 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Kozar / Miros - Di Sa / Raggi | 2:1 | |
Mexico City ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Badil / Monti - Fung / Miros | 1:0 | |
Morelia ITF, SF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Buril / Mcado - Hewit / Miros | 1:0 | |
Morelia ITF, QF, 16.02.2024 | ||
Hewit / Miros - Bayer / Fossa | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 13 | |||
Turin challenger | 18 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 3 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 4 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 5 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 4 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches