Canter, Dudun - Nad, Privara
31.10.2023, 10:30, Futures 2023, round of 16, hard
Canter Alexis | 2 : 0 (7-5, 7-64) |
Nad Peter | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2484. | Doubles ranking | 1494. | ||
3. 6. 1998 | Birthdate | 18. 1. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Dudun Igor | Privara Peter Benjamin | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1247. | Doubles ranking | 759. | ||
17. 12. 1998 | Birthdate | 2. 8. 2004 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/13 | 1/3 | 1/7 | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 1/8 | 0/1 | 1/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/67 | 1/1 | 27/62 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 3/11 | - | 3/9 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2022 | 4/10 | - | 4/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/7 | 1/1 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/5 | - | 3/5 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/11 | - | 4/11 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/14 | - | 6/14 | - | - | - |
2016 | 5/4 | - | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/40 | 11/20 | 14/20 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/6 | 4/3 | 0/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/21 | 5/9 | 10/12 | - | - | - |
2022 | 6/11 | 2/6 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Canter / Dudun | 2 | 7 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Nad / Privara | 0 | 5 | 64 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Lanik / Puska - Cante / Dudun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cante / Dudun - Nad / Priva | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Hulme / Wende - Cante / Jones | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Bass / Kirch - Cante / Karls | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.11.2023 | ||
Khoeb / Wasse - Cante / Neste | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Lanik / Puska - Cante / Dudun | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cante / Dudun - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Loge / Troch - Cante / Neste | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Hurri / Littl - Cante / Tarve | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Cante / Tarve - Cunat / Dalma | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Goles / Macki - Cante / Hodki | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Hudd / Monda - Cante / Hodki | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Basic / Masht - Dudun / Kreme | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Dudun / Kreme - Biond / Thurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Dudun / Kreme - Kapas / Zekic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Dudun / Kreme - Milos / Werne | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Polji / Simun - Dudun / Kreme | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Dudun / Kreme - Verbe / Zgola | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Drago / Krolo - Dudun / Kreme | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Berti / Ianna - Dudun / Tabac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Elami / Lopez - Dudun / Riepk | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Ponwi / Wiers - Dudun / Troos | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cante / Dudun - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Artna / Dimic - Nad / Priva | 2:1 | |
Bratislava 2 challenger, R16, 14.06.2023 | ||
Saban / Saban - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Cozbi / Holmg - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.04.2023 | ||
Ianin / Loban - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Beckl / Nijbo - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Neste / Shari - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Nad / Priva - Jeong / Son | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 17.01.2023 | ||
Perez / Wehne - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 02.12.2022 | ||
Herma / Veldh - Nad / Priva | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Jakic / Marko - Micha / Nad | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Lanik / Puska - Micha / Nad | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Micha / Nad - Eriks / Trink | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Hrazd / Safra - Micha / Nad | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Micha / Nad - Carbo / Carli | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cante / Dudun - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Artna / Dimic - Nad / Priva | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Ouaka / Wehne - Kalin / Nad | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Kalin / Nad - Aubri / Makhl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Kalin / Nad - Cueni / Fauco | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Genov / Pujol - Loof / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Loof / Priva - Miral / Valls | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Denol / Duras - Jones / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Agost / Caden - Asaba / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Sakel / Sakel - Krajc / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 31.10.2023 | ||
Cante / Dudun - Nad / Priva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Artna / Dimic - Nad / Priva | 2:1 | |
Bratislava challenger, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Frant / Jeben - Karol / Priva | 2:1 | |
Bratislava challenger, R16, 11.10.2023 | ||
Karol / Priva - Arrib / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 29.09.2023 | ||
Brait / Wiska - Krosl / Priva | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 17 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches