Kummel, Makarova - Burdina, Fedorova
12.10.2023, 09:00, Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Kummel Alisa | 1 : 0 | Burdina Evgeniya | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
824. | Doubles ranking | 641. | ||
4. 10. 2002 | Birthdate | 17. 1. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Makarova Ekaterina (2001) | Fedorova Aglaya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 705. | ||
16. 7. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kummel Alisa Makarova Ekaterina (2001) |
Burdina Evgeniya Fedorova Aglaya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 2/3 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/14 | - | 21/14 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 17/7 | - | 17/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/4 | - | 2/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/26 | 0/3 | 24/21 | 0/2 | - | - |
2024 | 2/5 | 0/2 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 17/8 | - | 17/8 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/7 | - | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 21/16 | 0/1 | 21/15 | - | - | - |
2024 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 17/7 | - | 17/7 | - | - | - |
2022 | 2/5 | - | 2/5 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF | Kummel / Makarova | 1 | QF | ||||||
Burdina / Fedorova | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Alhus / Rushi | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Abou / Black | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Ayuka / Szabo - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Burdi / Ezzat - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Bejen / Kuzmo - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Drozd / Forme | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Bolot / Kurts | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jumaz / Nikol - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Alhus / Rushi | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Abou / Black | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Ayuka / Szabo - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Burdi / Ezzat - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Bejen / Kuzmo - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Bejen / Lukos - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Alhus / Rushi | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Abou / Black | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Ayuka / Szabo - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 3 ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Burdi / Ezzat - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Kuzmo / Samir - Kumme / Makar | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 25 ITF, R16, 13.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Rudiu | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Bejen / Kuzmo - Kumme / Makar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Drozd / Forme | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 24 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Bolot / Kurts | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, QF, 12.10.2023 | ||
Kumme / Makar - Burdi / Fedor | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 16 ITF, R16, 10.10.2023 | ||
Burdi / Fedor - Bubel / Refaa | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF, R16, 16.03.2023 | ||
Alhus / Refaa - Burdi / Fedor | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Zvona - Popov / Vijay | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Zvona - Razna / Stanc | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Roots / Varul - Burdi / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Agure / Dorof - Burdi / Grech | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Grech - Kinos / Okuwa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Grech - Maftu / Olimj | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Burdi / Grech - Baida / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, QF, 01.05.2024 | ||
Laske / Ovcha - Burdi / Karda | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 29.04.2024 | ||
Burdi / Karda - Jelad / Kurts | 2:0 |
La Marsa 2 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Fedor / Pavlo - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Fedor / Kudas | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Laske / Ovcha - Fedor / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Raina - Fedor / Pavlo | 2:1 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Fedor / Pavlo - Kudas / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Drugd / Pawli - Fedor / Shebe | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Liu / Ogata - Fedor / Zelin | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Andre / Lasku - Fedor / Zelin | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Fedor / Zelin - Mamed / Semen | 2:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Fedor / Zelin - Sinit / Solom | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |